Resultado da Pesquisa - 136 Unidades Escolares
Sigla | Nome | Endereço | Bairro | Cep | Telefone | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E/CRE(03.12.001) | Escola Municipal Oswaldo Cruz | Av. dos Democráticos, 683 | Higienópolis | 21050-435 | emocruz@rioeduca.net | 3104-8256 3887-4705 |
E/CRE(03.12.002) | Escola Municipal Alcide de Gasperi | Rua Miraluz 181 | Higienópolis | 21061-040 | emagasperi@rioeduca.net | 2573-5346 3887-4506 |
E/CRE(03.12.003) | Escola Municipal Ordem e Progresso | Rua Açapuva 132 | Higienópolis | 21050-730 | emoprogresso@rioeduca.net | 3885-9193 3885-8511 |
E/CRE(03.12.004) | Escola Municipal Estado da Guanabara | Rua Lourenço Ribeiro 31 | Higienópolis | 21050-510 | emeguanaba@rioeduca.net | 3887-4692 3104-9553 |
E/CRE(03.12.005) | Escola Municipal D. João VI | Rua Darke de Matos 166 | Higienópolis | 21051-470 | emdjvi@rioeduca.net | 3887-4563 3888-0828 |
E/CRE(03.12.006) | Escola Municipal Ministro Orosimbo Nonato | Rua Darke de Matos 152 | Higienópolis | 21051-470 | emnonato@rioeduca.net | 3888-9571 3888-0174 |
E/CRE(03.12.008) | Escola Municipal Delfim Moreira | Pça. Ubajara 28 | Jacaré | 20975-020 | emdmoreira@rioeduca.net | 2218-5477 3278-3290 |
E/CRE(03.12.009) | Escola Municipal George Sumner | Rua Ana Néri, 2.028 | Riachuelo | 20960-002 | emsummer@rioeduca.net | 3278-3338 3278-3196 |
E/CRE(03.12.010) | Escola Municipal Pace | Av. Dom Hélder Câmara 2.320 | Benfica | 21050-452 | empace@rioeduca.net | 3888-7852 3888-7507 |
E/CRE(03.12.011) | Escola Municipal Pernambuco | Rua Conde de Azambuja 579 | Maria da Graça | 20785-341 | empernambuco@rioeduca.net | 2218-5479 3278-3362 |
E/CRE(03.12.012) | Escola Municipal Manuel Bonfim | Rua Braque, 31 | Del Castilho | 20771-350 | emmbonfim@rioeduca.net | 2218-5480 3278-3772 |
E/CRE(03.12.013) | Escola Municipal São Domingos | Pça. Confederação Suíça, s/nº | Del Castilho | 20760-020 | emsdomingos@rioeduca.net | 2573-3243 |
E/CRE(03.12.014) | Escola Municipal Nereu Sampaio | Rua Nunes Viana S/Nº | Inhaúma | 20765-370 | emnsampaio@rioeduca.net | 3273-1456 3273-1315 |
E/CRE(03.12.015) | Escola Municipal Barão de Macahubas | Rua Padre Januario, 220 | Inhaúma | 20765-140 | emmacaubas@rioeduca.net | 3273-1963 3273-1032 |
E/CRE(03.12.016) | Escola Municipal Ceará | Rua Dona Emilia 161 | Inhaúma | 20765-110 | emceara@rioeduca.net | 3273-1112 3273-1280 |
E/CRE(03.12.017) | Escola Municipal Lauro Sodré | Estr. Adhemar Bebiano 785 | Inhaúma | 21051-070 | emlsodre@rioeduca.net | 3882-8610 3884-6417 |
E/CRE(03.12.018) | Escola Municipal Nicolau Antônio Taunay | Rua Gimirim s/nº | Inhaúma | 21051-330 | emtaunay@rioeduca.net | 3315-0745 3273-1344 |
E/CRE(03.12.019) | Escola Municipal Olavo Josino de Salles | Rua Guarapuava s/nº | Inhaúma | 20765-280 | emosalles@rioeduca.net | 2592-1895 3273-1855 |
E/CRE(03.12.020) | Escola Municipal Gustavo Armbrust | Rua Irapo S/N.° | Inhaúma | 21051-350 | emgarmbrust@rioeduca.net | 2583-8650 3273-1913 |
E/CRE(03.12.021) | Escola Municipal Eurico Vilela | Rua Lagoa Clara S/Nº | Inhaúma | 21051-370 | emevillela@rioeduca.net | 3888-3843 3888-7853 |
E/CRE(03.12.022) | Escola Municipal Rubens Berardo | Av. Itaóca 2.326 | Inhaúma | 21061-770 | emrberardo@rioeduca.net | 3885-5667 3885-6066 |
E/CRE(03.12.023) | Escola Municipal Joaquim Ribeiro | Pça. Soldado Cosme dos Santos 28 | Inhaúma | 20760-590 | emjribeiro@rioeduca.net | 3272-2320 3275-9905 |
E/CRE(03.12.024) | Escola Municipal Domingos Bebiano | Estr. Adhemar Bebiano 1870 | Inhaúma | 21061-750 | ccdbebiano@rioeduca.net | 3315-2149 2583-0116 |
E/CRE(03.12.025) | Escola Municipal Professora Arminda Moreira Padova | Rua Chapadinha s/nº | Inhaúma | 21051-300 | emppadova@rioeduca.net | 3885-6556 3885-6537 |
E/CRE(03.12.027) | Escola Municipal Professor Afonso Várzea | Av. Itaóca 2.086 | Inhaúma | 21061-770 | empvarzea@rioeduca.net | 3885-4555 8459-7171 |
E/CRE(03.12.029) | Escola Municipal José Marti | Pça. Abuna, S/N° | Engenho da Rainha | 20761-270 | emjmarti@rioeduca.net | 3272-5491 3273-1766 |
E/CRE(03.12.030) | Escola Municipal Marechal Estevão Leitão de Carvalho | Av. Pastor Martin Luther King 3217 | Tomás Coelho | 20761-121 | emcarvalho@rioeduca.net | 3273-1389 3273-1951 |
E/CRE(03.12.031) | Escola Municipal Eurico Salles | Av. Pastor Martin Luther King, 3.416 | Inhaúma | 20766-730 | emesalles@rioeduca.net | 3273-1310 3273-1090 |
E/CRE(03.12.032) | Escola Municipal Reverendo Álvaro Reis | Estr.Adhemar Bebiano 4341 | Engenho da Rainha | 20765-171 | emrreis@rioeduca.net | 2593-8048 3273-1471 |
E/CRE(03.12.033) | Escola Municipal Levy Neves | Rua J(B Carvalho) 64 | Engenho da Rainha | 20765-400 | emlneves@rioeduca.net | 3273-1164 3273-1372 |
E/CRE(03.12.034) | Escola Municipal Liberato Bittencourt | Rua César do Rêgo Monteiro Filho S/Nº | Engenho Da Rainha | 20761-380 | emlbittencourt@rioeduca.net | 3273-1945 2592-0549 |
E/CRE(03.12.035) | Escola Municipal Antônio Pereira | Rua Moacir de Almeida 771 | Tomás Coelho | 20750-340 | emapereira@rioeduca.net | 3273-1442 3273-1924 |
E/CRE(03.12.037) | Escola Municipal Professora Vera Saback Sampaio | Estrada de Itararé 1071 | Ramos | 21061-240 | emverasampaio@rioeduca.net | 3882-1480 3888-8356 |
E/CRE(03.12.040) | Escola Municipal Engenho da Rainha | Rua Pereira Pinto 13 | Tomás Coelho | 20761-350 | ccerainha@rioeduca.net | 2595-6341 2593-1319 |
E/CRE(03.12.041) | Escola Municipal José Aparecido do Prado Sarti | Rua Alcides de Oliveira s/nº | Inhaúma | 20765-190 | emsarti@rioeduca.net | 3273-1480 3822-4607 |
E/CRE(03.12.043) | Escola Municipal Cívico Militar Carioca | Rua Conde de porto Alegre 301 Bloco 3 | Rocha | 20960-110 | ||
E/CRE(03.12.044) | Escola Municipal Elza Soares | Rua Ana Neri 1552 Bloco 2 | Rocha | 20960-005 | ||
E/CRE(03.12.501) | Ciep Patrice Lumumba | Praça Da Confederação Suíça, s/nº | Del Castilho | 20760-020 | ciepplumumba@rioeduca.net | 2218-5489 3278-3937 |
E/CRE(03.12.502) | Ciep Procópio Ferreira | Praça Da Confederação Suíça S/N.º | Del Castilho | 20760-020 | cieppferreira@rioeduca.net | 2218-5490 3278-3499 |
E/CRE(03.12.503) | Ciep Coronel Sarmento | Av. Itaóca S/Nº | Inhaúma | 21061-771 | ciepasarmento@rioeduca.net | 3273-1804 3273-1760 |
E/CRE(03.12.601) | Creche Municipal Cantinho Feliz | Praça dos Esportes 10 | Inhaúma | 20760-110 | cmcfeliz@rioeduca.net | 2593-1839 |
E/CRE(03.12.602) | Creche Municipal Engenho da Rainha | Rua Pereira Pinto 19 | Tomás Coelho | 20761-350 | cmerainha@rioeduca.net | 3272-5557 |
E/CRE(03.12.603) | Creche Municipal Renascer | Rua Engenheiro José de Castro S/Nº | Del Castilho | 20760-040 | cmrenascer@rioeduca.net | 3277-4215 |
E/CRE(03.12.801) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Henrique Foréis | Rua Manoel Maurício S/Nº | Inhaúma | 20765-295 | edihenrique@rioeduca.net | 3888-7603 |
E/CRE(03.12.802) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Lucia Maria Batista de Albuquerque | Estrada do Itararé ( Itararé ) 1031 em frente ao1615 | Ramos | 21061-240 | ediluciamaria@rioeduca.net | 3315-3287 |
E/CRE(03.12.803) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Luiza Helena Maia Medeiros | Travessa Guanajuato s/n° | Inhaúma | 20960-005 | edipmedeiros@rioeduca.net | 3315-1911 |
E/CRE(03.12.804) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Tania Martins Novo Lenz | Rua Italia D`Incau s/n° | Tomáz Coelho | 21381-240 | edilenz@rioeduca.net | 3278-4274 |
E/CRE(03.12.805) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Tânia Cristina Moreira | Rua Relicário s/nº | Inhauma | 20766-340 | editmoreira@rioeduca.net | 2218-5486 |
E/CRE(03.12.806) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Eliane Monte Chiari Dantas | Rua Yucatan s/nº | Inhauma | 21061-570 | edichiari@rioeduca.net | 3885-8640 |
E/CRE(03.12.807) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Del Castilho | Av. Dom Hélder Câmara 3732 | Del Castilho | 20771-003 | ccastilho@rioeduca.net | 3278-3595 3278-3424 |
E/CRE(03.12.809) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Valéria Pereira de Souza Pinto | Rua Nova Brasília s/nº | Bonsucesso | 21061-060 | edivaleriapereira@rioeduca.net | 3096-3992 |
E/CRE(03.12.810) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Maria Mazzetti | Avenida Pastor Martin Luther King 4676 | Tomas Coelho | 21220-300 | 3458-0909 3458-0492 | |
E/CRE(03.12.811) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Bricio Filho | Av. Dom Hélder Câmara 1.496 | Benfica | 20973-012 | embfilho@rioeduca.net | 3278-3052 |
E/CRE(03.12.812) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Hermenegildo de Barros | Pça. Emboaba s/nº | Engenho da Rainha | 20761-160 | emhbarros@rioeduca.net | 3822-4316 3273-1107 |
E/CRE(03.12.813) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Jornalista Jorge Bastos Moreno | |||||
E/CRE(03.13.001) | Escola Municipal Marechal Carlos Machado Bitencourt | Rua Dr. Garnier, 390 A | Rocha | 20975-000 | cc14dsup@rioeduca.net | 2241-6790 2218-3824 |
E/CRE(03.13.002) | Escola Municipal José Veríssimo | Rua Henrique Dias, 150 | Rocha | 20950-120 | emjverissimo@rioeduca.net | 2218-5492 3278-3753 |
E/CRE(03.13.003) | Escola Municipal Pareto | Rua Vinte e Quatro de Maio 225 | Rocha | 20950-085 | empareto@rioeduca.net | 2218-5493 3278-4054 |
E/CRE(03.13.005) | Escola Municipal Cesar Augusto Soares | Rua Paim Pamplona 50 | Sampaio | 20970-140 | emcsoares@rioeduca.net | 2281-2096 3278-4004 |
E/CRE(03.13.006) | Escola Municipal Rio de Janeiro | Rua Peçanha da Silva 165 | Engenho Novo | 20780-340 | emrjaneiro@rioeduca.net | 2218-5496 3278-4152 |
E/CRE(03.13.007) | Escola Municipal Sarmiento | Rua Vinte Quatro de Maio 931 | Engenho Novo | 20950-092 | emsarmiento@rioeduca.net | 2218-5497 |
E/CRE(03.13.008) | Escola Municipal Dr. Mário Augusto Teixeira de Freitas | Rua Vial Flor S/Nº | Engenho Novo | 20715-090 | emdfreitas@rioeduca.net | 3278-4125 2218-5498 |
E/CRE(03.13.011) | Escola Municipal José Eduardo de Macedo Soares | Rua Mário Piragibe 41 | Lins de Vasconcelos | 20720-320 | emjsoares@rioeduca.net | 2593-8629 2592-9181 |
E/CRE(03.13.012) | Escola Municipal Senador João Lyra Tavares | Rua Luiz Bezerra 2 | Lins de Vasconcelos | 20710-160 | emstavares@rioeduca.net | 2218-5499 3278-5393 |
E/CRE(03.13.013) | Escola Municipal Ministro Gama Filho | Rua Eng. Eufrásio Borges 14 | Lins de Vasconcelos | 20725-120 | emmgfilho@rioeduca.net | 3273-1404 3273-2323 |
E/CRE(03.13.014) | Escola Municipal Medeiros e Albuquerque | Rua Bolívia 62 | Engenho Novo | 20780-170 | emmalbuquerque@rioeduca.net | 3278-4174 2218-5501 |
E/CRE(03.13.015) | Escola Municipal República do Peru | Rua Arquias Cordeiro 508 | Méier | 20770-000 | emrperu@rioeduca.net | 2218-5502 3278-4126 |
E/CRE(03.13.016) | Escola Municipal Benevenuta Ribeiro | Rua Felipe Cavalcanti 10 | Méier | 20780-130 | embribeiro@rioeduca.net | 2218-5503 3278-4248 |
E/CRE(03.13.017) | Escola Municipal Casa São Roque | Rua Visconde de Tocantins 34 | Méier | 20775-070 | ccsroque@rioeduca.net | |
E/CRE(03.13.018) | Escola Municipal Isabel Mendes | Rua Joaquim Méier 293 | Méier | 20725-050 | emimendes@rioeduca.net | 3273-2132 3273-2168 |
E/CRE(03.13.019) | Escola Municipal Affonso Taunay | Rua Vilela Tavares 211 | Méier | 20725-220 | emataunay@rioeduca.net | 2594-1154 3273-2243 |
E/CRE(03.13.020) | Escola Municipal Bento Ribeiro | Rua Cônego Tobias 112 | Méier | 20725-010 | emribeiro@rioeduca.net | 3273-2744 3273-2534 |
E/CRE(03.13.021) | Escola Municipal Francisco Jobim | Rua Adriano 310 | Todos os Santos | 20735-060 | emfjobim@rioeduca.net | 3273-3710 3273-2530 |
E/CRE(03.13.022) | Escola Municipal Professor Augusto Paulino Filho | Rua Cônego Tobias 116 | Méier | 20725-010 | emppaulino@rioeduca.net | 3273-3779 3273-3667 |
E/CRE(03.13.023) | Escola Municipal Honório Gurgel | Rua José dos Reis 707 | Engenho de Dentro | 20756-115 | emhgurgel@rioeduca.net | 3273-3990 3273-3444 |
E/CRE(03.13.024) | Escola Municipal Acre | Rua Santos Titara 50 | Todos os Santos | 20735-240 | emacre@rioeduca.net | 3273-3693 3273-4243 |
E/CRE(03.13.025) | Escola Municipal Professor Visitação | Rua Ferreira de Andrade 209 Fundos | Cachambi | 20780-200 | empvisitacao@rioeduca.net | 2228-0266 2218-5505 |
E/CRE(03.13.026) | Escola Municipal José Lins do Rego | Rua Reginaldo Pardelha, S/Nº | Cachambi | 20785-170 | emjrego@rioeduca.net | 2218-5506 3278-5143 |
E/CRE(03.13.027) | Escola Municipal Jean Mermoz | Rua São Gabriel 261 | Cachambi | 20785-292 | emmermoz@rioeduca.net | 2218-5507 3278-5942 |
E/CRE(03.13.029) | Escola Municipal Thomas Mann | Rua Ferreira de Andrade 195 | Cachambi | 20780-200 | emtmann@rioeduca.net | 2218-5508 2218-4587 |
E/CRE(03.13.030) | Escola Municipal Pastor Miranda Pinto | Pça. Avaí S/Nº | Cachambi | 20775-150 | emmiranda@rioeduca.net | 3273-5137 |
E/CRE(03.13.031) | Escola Municipal Nossa Senhora de Pompéia | Rua Cirne Maia 109 | Cachambi | 20771-410 | ccpompeia@rioeduca.net | 3273-5848 3315-2185 |
E/CRE(03.13.032) | Escola Municipal Bolívar | Rua José dos Reis 466 | Engenho de Dentro | 20770-062 | embolivar@rioeduca.net | 3315-1497 3273-5094 |
E/CRE(03.13.033) | Escola Municipal Maria Izabel Bivar | Rua José dos Reis 1305 | Engenho de Dentro | 20770-061 | embivar@rioeduca.net | 3273-5103 3273-5040 |
E/CRE(03.13.034) | Escola Municipal Hélio Smidt | Rua José dos Reis, 879 | Engenho de Dentro | 20770-061 | emhsmidt@rioeduca.net | 3273-5131 3273-5086 |
E/CRE(03.13.035) | Escola Municipal Edgard Sussekind de Mendonça | Rua Ana Leonídia S/Nº | Engenho de Dentro | 20730-390 | emmendonca@rioeduca.net | 3273-5628 3273-5425 |
E/CRE(03.13.036) | Escola Municipal Rio Grande do Sul | Rua Adolfo Bergamini, 201 | Engenho de Dentro | 20730-000 | emsul@rioeduca.net | 3272-9525 3273-5614 3273-5156 |
E/CRE(03.13.037) | Escola Municipal Augusto Frederico Schmidt | Rua Mapurari S/Nº | Engenho de Dentro | 20730-340 | emaschimidt@rioeduca.net | 3273-5132 3273-6057 |
E/CRE(03.13.038) | Escola Municipal Londres | Rua Monsenhor Jerônimo, S/Nº | Engenho De Dentro | 20730-110 | emlondres@rioeduca.net | 3273-7366 |
E/CRE(03.13.040) | Escola Municipal Brigadeiro Faria Lima | Rua Violeta S/Nº | Água Santa | 20745-180 | embflima@rioeduca.net | 3274-2321 3273-9873 |
E/CRE(03.13.041) | Escola Municipal Tobias Barreto | Rua Pompilio de Albuquerque 62 | Encantado | 20745-125 | emtbarreto@rioeduca.net | 3274-2342 3274-2149 |
E/CRE(03.13.042) | Escola Municipal Goiás | Rua Goiás, 248 | Engenho de Dentro | 20756-120 | emgoias@rioeduca.net | 3274-2254 3274-2285 |
E/CRE(03.13.043) | Escola Municipal Tagore | Pça. Frederico Duval S/Nº | Piedade | 20756-030 | emtagore@rioeduca.net | 3274-5607 3274-5507 |
E/CRE(03.13.044) | Escola Municipal João Kopke | Rua Souza Cerqueira 63 | Piedade | 20751-090 | emkopke@rioeduca.net | 3274-5473 3274-9567 |
E/CRE(03.13.046) | Escola Municipal República de El Salvador | Rua Almeida Nogueira 85 | Piedade | 20740-460 | emrelsalvador@rioeduca.net | 2218-9876 2583-0747 |
E/CRE(03.13.048) | Escola Municipal Sérvulo de Lima | Rua Elias da Silva, 27 | Piedade | 20740-210 | emservulo@rioeduca.net | 2583-5548 2583-7954 |
E/CRE(03.13.049) | Escola Municipal Virgílio de Melo Franco | Rua Eng. Clovis Daudt 310 | Piedade | 20740-440 | emvfranco@rioeduca.net | 2592-0387 2592-0189 |
E/CRE(03.13.051) | Escola Municipal Alagoas | Av. Dom Hélder Câmara 6742 | Pilares | 20751-002 | emalagoas@rioeduca.net | 2592-0720 2592-0864 |
E/CRE(03.13.052) | Escola Municipal Maranhão | Av. João Ribeiro 389 | Pilares | 20750-090 | emmaranha@rioeduca.net | 2592-0068 2592-1434 |
E/CRE(03.13.053) | Escola Municipal Suécia | Rua Matheus de Andrade 42 | Pilares | 20750-190 | emsuecia@rioeduca.net | 2592-2188 3274-8304 |
E/CRE(03.13.054) | Escola Municipal Engenheiro Roberto Magno de Carvalho | Praça José Benevides S/Nº | Pilares | 20755-140 | emecarvalho@rioeduca.net | 2592-5529 |
E/CRE(03.13.055) | Escola Especial Municipal Doutor Ulisses Pernambucano | Rua Dois de Fevereiro S/Nº | Encantado | 20730-452 | emdulisses@rioeduca.net | 2592-5017 2593-0834 |
E/CRE(03.13.056) | Escola Municipal Ministro Carlos Alberto Menezes Direito | Rua Bérgamo 342 | Rocha | 20960-045 | emdireito@rioeduca.net | 3223-2208 |
E/CRE(03.13.501) | Escola Municipal Senegal | Rua Vitor Meireles, 161 | Riachuelo | 20950-230 | emsenegal@rioeduca.net | 3278-5563 3278-5127 |
E/CRE(03.13.502) | Ciep Chanceler Willy Brandt | Rua Álvaro Seixas S/Nº | Engenho Novo | 20961-270 | ciepwbrandt@rioeduca.net | 3278-6148 3278-6694 |
E/CRE(03.13.503) | Escola Municipal Lins de Vasconcelos | Rua Engenheiro Brotero 126 | Lins de Vasconcelos | 20710-330 | emvasconcelos@rioeduca.net | 3278-5177 |
E/CRE(03.13.601) | Creche Municipal Vila dos Mineiros | Rua Manuel Correia 199 casa 2 Vilados Mineiros | Piedade | 21386-400 | cmvmineiros@rioeduca.net | 2593-2391 |
E/CRE(03.13.602) | Creche Municipal Aconchego | Rua Maria Luiza 70 | Lins de Vasconcelos | 20725-100 | cmaconchego@rioeduca.net | 2593-3972 8459-7171 |
E/CRE(03.13.603) | Creche Municipal Sylvia Orthof | Rua Solimões Morro do Urubu S/Nº | Piedade | 20751-250 | cmsorthof@rioeduca.net | 2593-3223 |
E/CRE(03.13.604) | Creche Municipal Nosso Cantinho | Av. Menezes Cortes 0 Km S/Nº | Engenho Novo | 20715-191 | cmncantinho@rioeduca.net | 2218-6247 |
E/CRE(03.13.606) | Creche Municipal Cantinho do Queto | Rua Antunes Garcia 1 | Sampaio | 20950-060 | cmcqueto@rioeduca.net | 3278-5094 |
E/CRE(03.13.607) | Creche Municipal Odetinha Vidal de Oliveira | Rua Prof. Antenor Nascentes, 340 - Conj. Hab. Lins De Vascondelos s/n° | Lins de Vasconcelos | 20710-150 | cmodetinha@rioeduca.net | 3278-5564 |
E/CRE(03.13.608) | Creche Municipal Rachel Leite Dias | Rua Fernão Cardim - Referência Rua Henriette de Holanda Amado s/n.º | Engenho de Dentro | 20771-020 | cmrldias@rioeduca.net | 2593-4624 |
E/CRE(03.13.609) | Creche Municipal Recanto da Cachoeira | Rua Sincorá - Cachoeira Grande s/nº | Lins de Vasconcelos | 20725-140 | cmrcachoeira@rioeduca.net | 2593-5358 |
E/CRE(03.13.610) | Creche Municipal Emmanuel | Rua Heráclito Graça 509 | Lins de Vasconcelos | 20725-080 | cmemmanuel@rioeduca.net | 3822-8178 1 |
E/CRE(03.13.611) | Creche Municipal José Ramos Januário - Zé Pretinho | Rua Juiz Jorge Salomão - Morro São João 347 | Engenho Novo | 20950-360 | cmzepretinho@rioeduca.net | 3278-5401 |
E/CRE(03.13.612) | Creche Municipal Marcilia Catarina da Costa Orgélio - Tia Mana | Rua Rio - Comunidade Dois de Maio s/nº | Jacaré | 20972-450 | cmtiamana@rioeduca.net | 2218-5488 |
E/CRE(03.13.801) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor José Libonati Filho | Rua Bérgamo 342 | Rocha | 20960-045 | edilibonati@rioeduca.net | 3279-3786 |
E/CRE(03.13.802) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Anísio Teixeira | Rua Avenida João Ribeiro 389 | Pilares | 20750-092 | ediateixeira@rioeduca.net | 2593-4134 |
E/CRE(03.13.803) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Maria Braz | Rua Heráclito Graça 109 | Lins de Vasconcelos | 20725-080 | emmbraz@rioeduca.net | 3273-1077 3273-1119 |
E/CRE(03.13.804) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil George Bernanos | Pça. Avai S/Nº | Cachambi | 20775-150 | embernanos@rioeduca.net | 2592-1558 3273-4838 |
E/CRE(03.13.805) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Maurício Cardoso | Rua Adolfo Bergamini 231 | Engenho De Dentro | 20730-000 | emjcardoso@rioeduca.net | 2592-9470 3273-8181 |
E/CRE(03.13.806) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Educandário de Santa Cruz | Rua Purus S/Nº | Piedade | 20751-295 | ccscruz@rioeduca.net | 3274-0399 3315-3366 |
E/CRE(03.13.807) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Carlos Gomes | Rua José Dos Reis 1305 Fundos | Engenho de Dentro | 20770-061 | emcgomes@rioeduca.net | 2592-0415 2592-0555 |
E/CRE(03.13.808) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Presidente Kennedy | Rua Vitor Meireles 145 | Riachuelo | 20950-230 | empkennedy@rioeduca.net | 2218-5494 3278-4084 2035-5755 |
E/CRE(03.13.809) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Escultora Lygia Clarck | Travessa Soares Pereira 13 | Água Santa | 20745-210 | 2035-5785 | |
E/CRE(03.13.830) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Félix Pacheco | Rua Assis Carneiro, 649 | Piedade | 20740-260 | empacheco@rioeduca.net | 2583-0479 2583-4681 |
E/CRE(03.28.501) | Ciep Vinicius de Moraes | Av. Dom Hélder Câmara 1715 | Benfica | 20973-011 | ciepvmoraes@rioeduca.net | 2218-5509 3278-5271 |
E/CRE(03.28.601) | Creche Municipal Geralda de Jesus Aleixo | Av. Dom Hélder Câmara 2057 | Jacarezinho | 21050-453 | cmgaleixo@rioeduca.net | 2218-8174 |
E/CRE(03.28.602) | Creche Municipal Tia Andreza | Rua José Maria Belo S/N.° | Jacaré | 20970-040 | cmtandreza@rioeduca.net | 3277-2757 |
E/CRE(03.28.604) | Creche Municipal da Comunidade do Jacarezinho | Travessa Comércio s/n Praça do Azul | Jacaré | 20970-190 | cmjacarezinho@rioeduca.net | 2228-1831 |
E/CRE(03.28.801) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Padre Nelson Carlos Del Mônaco | Avenida Dom Hélder Câmara 1811 | Benfica | 20973-011 | edidelmonaco@rioeduca.net | 2218-5481 |
E/CRE(03.29.001) | Escola Municipal Professor Mourão Filho | Rua Aristóteles Ferreira S/N° | Bonsucesso | 21061-200 | empmourao@rioeduca.net | 8459-7373 3886-0025 |
E/CRE(03.29.801) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Dona Lindu | Estrada do Itararé 650 Comp. do Alemão | Ramos | 21061-240 | edidlindu@rioeduca.net | 3885-7166 |
E/CRE(03.30.601) | Creche Municipal José de Vieira da Silva | Estrada do Itararé 480 Rua Nova 79 | Ramos - Complexo do Alemão | 21061-240 | cmjsilva@rioeduca.net | 3885-4412 8459-7474 |
E/CRE(03.30.602) | Creche Municipal Nova Brasília | Rua Jehovan Costa- S/Nº | Bonsucesso - Complexo do Alemão | 21061-250 | cmnbrasilia@rioeduca.net | 2573-0281 |