Resultado da Pesquisa - 165 Unidades Escolares
Sigla | Nome | Endereço | Bairro | Cep | Telefone | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E/CRE(09.18.001) | Escola Municipal Alba Canizares do Nascimento | Rua Professor Sousa Moreira, 301 | Inhoaíba | 23059-540 | emnascimento@rioeduca.net | 3394-1892 |
E/CRE(09.18.002) | Escola Municipal Professora Orminda Rodrigues | Rua Professor Sousa Moreira, 363 | Inhoaíba | 23059-540 | emporodrigues@rioeduca.net | 3394-1942 3394-1994 |
E/CRE(09.18.003) | Escola Municipal Iva Gomes Ribeiro | Rua Pedro Autran, S/Nº | Inhoaíba | 23059-105 | emiribeiro@rioeduca.net | 3394-6195 |
E/CRE(09.18.004) | Escola Municipal Atenas | Rua Horizontina 335 | Cosmos | 23063-380 | 3394-1909 | |
E/CRE(09.18.005) | Escola Municipal Lycio de Souza Carvalho | Rua Soldado Sebastião Viana S/Nº | Inhoaíba | 23063-230 | emlcarvalho@rioeduca.net | 2394-6624 3394-1632 |
E/CRE(09.18.006) | Escola Municipal Professor Augusto José Machado | Rua José dos Santos 30 Bloco 2 | Inhoaíba | 23062-160 | 3384-2137 | |
E/CRE(09.18.007) | Escola Municipal Presidente Antônio Carlos | Rua Pequiá, s/nº | Cosmos | 23060-470 | emacarlos@rioeduca.net | 3313-1571 3292-6590 |
E/CRE(09.18.008) | Escola Municipal Alberto Nepomuceno | Rua Dom Irineu Fofly, s/nº | Cosmos | 23059-100 | emnepomuceno@rioeduca.net | 3155-1554 3155-1718 |
E/CRE(09.18.009) | Escola Municipal Rômulo Gallegos | Rua Itambaraca ( Santa Margarida ) s/nº | Campo Grande | 23060-070 | emrgallegos@rioeduca.net | 3394-6795 3404-5780 |
E/CRE(09.18.010) | Escola Municipal Barão de Santa Margarida | Rua Coremas 358 | Cosmos | 23060-040 | emmargarida@rioeduca.net | 2035-5865 |
E/CRE(09.18.011) | Escola Municipal Professor Manoel Maurício | Rua Marcorama s/n | Cosmos | 23068-000 | empmauricio@rioeduca.net | 3394-5076 |
E/CRE(09.18.012) | Escola Municipal Professora Maria Luiza Lima e Silva | Rua Franca Leite, s/nº | Cosmos | 23059-380 | empmllsilva@rioeduca.net | 3155-1568 3155-1715 |
E/CRE(09.18.013) | Escola Municipal Venezuela | Rua Amaral Costa 37 Centro | Campo Grande | 23050-260 | emvenezuela@rioeduca.net | 3394-1955 |
E/CRE(09.18.016) | Escola Municipal Ubaldina Dias Jacaré | Rua São Domiciano, S/Nº Vila São João | Campo Grande | 23052-330 | emujacare@rioeduca.net | 3394-4925 3394-1960 |
E/CRE(09.18.017) | Escola Municipal Alfredo Cesário Alvim | Rua Luiza de Marillac, 20 | Campo Grande | 23017-530 | emalvim@rioeduca.net | 3394-3495 |
E/CRE(09.18.019) | Escola Municipal João Proença | Rua Costa Nunes, S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23045-290 | emproenca@rioeduca.net | 3394-1970 |
E/CRE(09.18.020) | Escola Municipal Rosaria Trotta | Pça. Rosária Trotta, S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23013-715 | emrtrotta@rioeduca.net | 3394-1260 3394-1112 |
E/CRE(09.18.021) | Escola Municipal Professor Felipe Santiago | Rua Sargento Argolo Sacramento S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23042-520 | empsantiago@rioeduca.net | 3354-2099 3427-2303 |
E/CRE(09.18.022) | Escola Municipal Castro Alves | Praça Marcelino Gama, S/N | Campo Grande | 23017-195 | emcalves@rioeduca.net | 3394-1106 3394-1546 |
E/CRE(09.18.024) | Escola Municipal Dom Meinrado | Rua Adelmar Tavares S/N | Campo Grande | 23052-280 | emmeinrado@rioeduca.net | 3394-1226 |
E/CRE(09.18.025) | Escola Municipal Miguel de Larreinaga | Rua Seabra S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23045-795 | emlarreinaga@rioeduca.net | 3377-6009 3394-1928 |
E/CRE(09.18.026) | Escola Municipal Mafalda Teixeira de Alvarenga | Rua José Francisco de Sousa Porto S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23016-010 | emmalvarenga@rioeduca.net | 3394-5252 |
E/CRE(09.18.027) | Escola Municipal Rubens de Farias Neves | Rua Iara Beltrami S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23016-470 | emrneves@rioeduca.net | 3364-7528 3394-1458 |
E/CRE(09.18.028) | Escola Municipal Almirante Saldanha da Gama | Avenida Cesário De Melo, 4180 | Campo Grande | 23050-102 | emsgama@rioeduca.net | 3394-6742 3394-1814 |
E/CRE(09.18.029) | Escola Municipal Presidente Arthur Bernardes | Rua Peropaba, 125 | Campo Grande | 23045-570 | emabernardes@rioeduca.net | 3364-5272 3394-1193 |
E/CRE(09.18.030) | Escola Municipal Raymundo Corrêa | Estrada do Monteiro, 1346 | Campo Grande | 23036-340 | emrcorrea@rioeduca.net | 3394-1663 3394-1927 |
E/CRE(09.18.031) | Escola Municipal George Washington | Rua Alvorada, s/n | Campo Grande | 23055-200 | emgwashington@rioeduca.net | 3394-1930 3394-1055 |
E/CRE(09.18.032) | Escola Municipal Doutor Nelcy Noronha | Rua Coxila Rica S/Nº Lote 3 | Campo Grande | 23047-080 | emnoronha@rioeduca.net | 3394-1902 3377-5766 |
E/CRE(09.18.033) | Escola Municipal Professor Gilberto Bento da Silva | Rua Francisco Mota 850 | Campo Grande | 23013-630 | emsilva@rioeduca.net | 3394-4233 3394-1952 |
E/CRE(09.18.034) | Escola Municipal Jesus Soares Pereira | Rua Consolação 138 | Campo Grande (Cachamorra ) | 23040-005 | emjpereira@rioeduca.net | 3384-1091 |
E/CRE(09.18.035) | Escola Municipal Mane Garrincha - Alegria do Povo | Rua Vicente Perrota s/n | Guaratiba | 23036-180 | emalegria@rioeduca.net | 3364-1568 3364-4633 |
E/CRE(09.18.036) | Escola Municipal Professor Paulo Silva | Rua Jairo Correa s/nº | Inhoaiba | 23059-270 | empsilva@rioeduca.net | 3394-5725 3394-1875 |
E/CRE(09.18.037) | Escola Municipal Santa Isabel | Av. Cesário De Melo 5580 Benjamin Dumont | Campo Grande | 23059-001 | emsisabel@rioeduca.net | 2051-1584 |
E/CRE(09.18.038) | Escola Municipal Pugilista Virgulino Isaias de Oliveira | Rua Acreúna 66 Loteamento Joari | Campo Grande | 23045-200 | empvoliveira@rioeduca.net | 3384-1713 |
E/CRE(09.18.039) | Escola Municipal São Camilo de Lelis | Avenida Aldo Botelho s/nº | Campo Grande | 23055-630 | emsclelis@rioeduca.net | 3394-1950 |
E/CRE(09.18.040) | Escola Municipal Professora Marita de Vasconcelos | Rua Xavier Marques s/nº | Campo Grande | 23052-080 | emmvasconcelos@rioeduca.net | 3394-7330 |
E/CRE(09.18.041) | Escola Municipal Antonia Vargas Cuquejo | Praça Dercides Alves dos Santos s/nº | Cosmos | 23066-410 | emcuquejo@rioeduca.net | 3364-6225 3314-2226 |
E/CRE(09.18.042) | Escola Municipal Fernando Barata Ribeiro | Avenida de Santa Cruz, 9720 | Santíssimo | 23010-185 | emfribeiro@rioeduca.net | 2404-5323 2404-5631 |
E/CRE(09.18.043) | Escola Municipal Tenente Góes Monteiro | Estrada Sete Riachos 2206 | Santíssimo | 23097-710 | emtmonteiro@rioeduca.net | 2402-1313 2402-1314 |
E/CRE(09.18.044) | Escola Municipal Ernesto Nazareth | Rua Bastos Tigre, s/nº | Santíssimo | 23093-630 | emenazareth@rioeduca.net | 3404-0931 3394-1906 |
E/CRE(09.18.045) | Escola Municipal Visconde do Rio Branco | Estrada da Posse 800 | Campo Grande | 23093-122 | emvrbranco@rioeduca.net | 3394-1258 3394-1100 |
E/CRE(09.18.046) | Escola Municipal Samuel Wainer | Rua Alexandre Amaral 501 | Santíssimo | 23098-120 | 2404-5572 2404-5475 | |
E/CRE(09.18.047) | Escola Municipal Belisário Pena | Rua Regina, 70 | Senador Vasconcelos | 23013-520 | embpena@rioeduca.net | 3394-1674 |
E/CRE(09.18.048) | Escola Municipal Teodoro Sampaio | Rua General Uchoa Cavalcanti, 135 | Senador Vasconcelos | 23085-260 | emtsampaio@rioeduca.net | 3394-6725 |
E/CRE(09.18.049) | Escola Municipal Rio Grande do Norte | Rua Morizot Leite s/nº | Senador Vasconcelos | 23085-160 | emrgnorte@rioeduca.net | 3394-6205 3364-2565 |
E/CRE(09.18.051) | Escola Municipal Professor Floriano de Brito | Estrada Abílio Bastos S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23097-000 | empbrito@rioeduca.net | 2412-5364 2412-0438 |
E/CRE(09.18.052) | Escola Municipal Casemiro de Abreu | Estrada do Mendanha 4.842 Mendanha | Campo Grande | 23095-841 | emcabreu@rioeduca.net | 2418-6801 3155-2712 |
E/CRE(09.18.053) | Escola Municipal Professor Manuel Said Ali | Estrada Guandu do Sape S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23090-032 | empsaidali@rioeduca.net | 3364-0915 |
E/CRE(09.18.054) | Escola Municipal Baltazar Lisboa | Avenida Marechal Dantas Barreto, 126 Centro | Campo Grande | 23090-300 | emlisboa@rioeduca.net | 2413-3055 |
E/CRE(09.18.055) | Escola Municipal Charles Peguy | Rua Aricuri, S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23087-142 | empeguy@rioeduca.net | 3394-1317 3394-1472 |
E/CRE(09.18.056) | Escola Municipal Augusto Vasconcelos | Rua Dannízio Semeraro 199 | Campo Grande | 23067-310 | emavasconcelos@rioeduca.net | 3394-1490 3394-1536 |
E/CRE(09.18.057) | Escola Municipal Tóquio | Rua Erasmo, 61 | Campo Grande | 23095-682 | emtoquio@rioeduca.net | 3407-7729 3394-2291 |
E/CRE(09.18.058) | Escola Municipal Almirante Frontin | Rua Nova Aliança S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23087-340 | emfrontin@rioeduca.net | 3394-1784 3394-1613 |
E/CRE(09.18.059) | Escola Municipal Halfeld | Avenida André Vesálio S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23080-430 | emhalfeld@rioeduca.net | 3394-1230 |
E/CRE(09.18.060) | Escola Municipal Jorge de Lima | Rua Oiticica, S/Nº Amazonas | Campo Grande | 23075-020 | emjlima@rioeduca.net | 3281-4863 |
E/CRE(09.18.061) | Escola Municipal Amazonas | Estrada Rio São Paulo, 1802 Amazonas | Campo Grande | 23075-246 | emamazonas@rioeduca.net | 3394-1985 |
E/CRE(09.18.062) | Escola Municipal Luiz Edmundo | Rua Felix Bernardelli ( Vila Nova ) S/Nº Tingui | Campo Grande | 23078-030 | emedmundo@rioeduca.net | 3394-6085 2412-1264 |
E/CRE(09.18.064) | Escola Municipal Rainha Vitoria | Rua Benedito Lacerda S/Nº Vila Nova | Campo Grande | 23071-340 | emrvitoria@rioeduca.net | 3407-0266 3394-2197 |
E/CRE(09.18.065) | Escola Municipal Fernando Costa | Rua José Albano, S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23073-720 | emfcosta@rioeduca.net | 3394-6825 |
E/CRE(09.18.068) | Escola Municipal Benjamin Franklin | Rua Argoim S/N Vila Nova | Campo Grande | 23070-580 | embfranklin@rioeduca.net | 3407-7615 3394-2188 |
E/CRE(09.18.069) | Escola Municipal Professora Jurema Peçanha Giraud | Rua Atacama S/Nº Tingui | Campo Grande | 23078-100 | empgiraud@rioeduca.net | 3394-1084 3394-1845 |
E/CRE(09.18.070) | Escola Municipal Von Martius | Rua Jape, 26 Aricuri | Campo Grande | 23082-170 | emvmartius@rioeduca.net | 3394-2990 |
E/CRE(09.18.071) | Escola Municipal Charles Dickens | Rua Primeira Cruz, S/Nº Centro | Campo Grande | 23085-170 | emcdickens@rioeduca.net | 3394-2371 |
E/CRE(09.18.072) | Escola Municipal Guandu | Estrada de Madureira s/nº ETA Guandu | Nova Iguaçu | 26297-006 | emguandu9@rioeduca.net | 3793-7860 3793-7847 |
E/CRE(09.18.073) | Escola Municipal Ministro Adaucto Lúcio Cardoso | Rua Dora Doralina S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23067-510 | emacardoso@rioeduca.net | 3394-7230 2412-8595 |
E/CRE(09.18.074) | Escola Municipal Embaixador Araújo Castro | Rua Rodolfo Garcia S/Nº Vila Nova | Campo Grande | 23070-430 | emacastro@rioeduca.net | 2418-7282 3394-2822 |
E/CRE(09.18.075) | Escola Municipal Ministro Alcides Carneiro | Avenida Paulo Afonso S/Nº Medanha | Campo Grande | 23095-683 | emacarneiro@rioeduca.net | 3157-3200 3394-2319 |
E/CRE(09.18.076) | Escola Municipal Dr. Jair Tavares de Oliveira | Rua Jape, 380 | Campo Grande | 23082-170 | emjtavares@rioeduca.net | 3394-1156 3394-2846 |
E/CRE(09.18.077) | Escola Municipal Gastão Penalva | Rua Almerinda De Castro 191 V. Nova | Campo Grande | 23073-080 | empenalva@rioeduca.net | 2412-5123 2412-5175 |
E/CRE(09.18.078) | Escola Municipal Alzira Araujo | Rua Ari Lobo ( Posse ) 430 | Campo Grande | 23088-120 | emaaraujo@rioeduca.net | 3394-1961 |
E/CRE(09.18.079) | Escola Municipal Constantino Magalhães | Rua do Paulistano, S/Nº Mendanha | Campo Grande | 23097-190 | emcmagalhaes@rioeduca.net | |
E/CRE(09.18.080) | Escola Municipal Comunidade Jardim Pedregoso | Rua Corumbaiba, (Jardim Pedregoso) S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23095-290 | emjpedregoso@rioeduca.net | 3394-2020 3405-2032 |
E/CRE(09.18.081) | Escola Municipal Cora Coralina | Rua Votorantim S/N kM 10 Mendanha | Campo Grande | 23095-710 | emcoralina@rioeduca.net | 3394-2333 |
E/CRE(09.18.082) | Escola Especial Municipal Maria Montessori | Rua Ivo do Prado, 361 | Campo Grande | 23080-200 | emmontessori@rioeduca.net | 3394-1376 3394-1470 |
E/CRE(09.18.083) | Escola Municipal Professor Castro Rebello | Rua Sete s/n | Conj Campinho | 23066-540 | emprebello@rioeduca.net | 3394-3810 3407-2628 |
E/CRE(09.18.084) | Escola Municipal Professor Alfredo de Pires Flores | Rua Rodrigues de Abreu 10 | Campo Grande | 23036-380 | emflores@rioeduca.net | 3377-1996 3377-1940 |
E/CRE(09.18.085) | Escola Municipal Professor Helton Alvares Veloso de Castro | Rua Projetada A S/N.º VL Mariana | Santíssimo | 23093-312 | emvcastro@rioeduca.net | 2403-1819 2403-1802 |
E/CRE(09.18.086) | Escola Municipal Professor Fábio César Pacífico | Rua do Pavão S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23097-640 | empacifico@rioeduca.net | 3292-0209 3364-0871 |
E/CRE(09.18.087) | Escola Municipal Professora Sonia Maria Maltez Fernandez | Rua Consolação S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23040-005 | empsonia@rioeduca.net | 3384-1920 3314-1771 |
E/CRE(09.18.088) | Escola Municipal Apolônio de Carvalho | Rua Projetada 09 Vila do Céu | Cosmos | 23060-550 | emacarvalho@rioeduca.net | 3292-0520 |
E/CRE(09.18.094) | Escola Municipal Paulo Renato Souza | Rua Jacareuba 80 | COSMOS | 23058-250 | empaulorenato@rioeduca.net | 3384-2545 |
E/CRE(09.18.095) | Escola Municipal Moacyr Scliar | Rua Murilo Alvarenga s/nº | Campo Grande | 23071-040 | emscliar@rioeduca.net | 3407-0247 |
E/CRE(09.18.096) | Escola Municipal Professora Norma Chamarelli Marques | Avenida Cesário de Melo s/nº Altura 9300 | Cosmos | 23058-001 | 3148-3065 | |
E/CRE(09.18.097) | Escola Municipal Célia Maria de Oliveira Camargo | Rua Constantino Magalhães s/n | Inhoaíba | 23062-350 | 3384-2137 | |
E/CRE(09.18.098) | Escola Municipal Miguel de Oliveira | Rua Cinco s/n União | Cosmos | 23056-000 | 2263-2382 | |
E/CRE(09.18.099) | Escola Municipal Professor Antônio Boaventura | Rua Nova Era 401 | Campo Grande | 23070-300 | 2323-7025 | |
E/CRE(09.18.100) | Escola Municipal Dulce Araújo "Tia Dulce" | Rua Inglaterra 132 Carolina | Campo Grande | 23092-658 | 3161-1748 | |
E/CRE(09.18.101) | Escola Municipal Yolis da Silva | Avenida Cesário de Melo 7805 | Inhoaíba | 23056-000 | 3498-8923 | |
E/CRE(09.18.102) | Escola Municipal Professora Dalva Lazaroni | Rua da Castanha 117 B Araujo | Cosmos | 23061-230 | ||
E/CRE(09.18.103) | Escola Municipal Medalhista Olímpico Diego Matias Hypólito | Rua Goiabal(Nova Cidade) S/Nº | Inhoaíba | 23063-490 | 2086-5884 | |
E/CRE(09.18.104) | Escola Municipal Medalhista Olímpica Mayra Aguiar da Silva | Rua Frei Timotheo S/N | Campo Grande | 23067-430 | 2086-4078 | |
E/CRE(09.18.105) | Escola Municipal Medalhista Olímpico Douglas Correia de Souza | Rua Oton Maria Carpeaux S/N | Santissimo | 23094-280 | 2403-1506 2086-5302 | |
E/CRE(09.18.201) | Ciep Engenheiro Wagner Gaspar Emery | Avenida Cesário de Melo 7431 | Inhoaíba | 23056-000 | ciepeemery@rioeduca.net | 3155-2256 3155-2281 |
E/CRE(09.18.203) | Ciep Clementina de Jesus | Av. Alhambra S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23045-800 | ciepcjesus@rioeduca.net | 3394-2481 3394-2415 |
E/CRE(09.18.205) | Ciep Claudio Manoel da Costa | Rua Guarujá S/Nº | Inhoaiba | 23060-660 | ciepcmcosta@rioeduca.net | 3394-2517 |
E/CRE(09.18.501) | Escola Municipal Professor Gonçalves | Estrada do Cabuçu, 1,675 | Campo Grande | 23017-250 | empgoncalves@rioeduca.net | 3364-7241 3394-2464 |
E/CRE(09.18.502) | Escola Municipal Presidente Nereu Ramos | Estrada dos Caboclos, 343 | Campo Grande | 23040-160 | emnramos@rioeduca.net | 3394-9837 |
E/CRE(09.18.503) | Ciep Lamartine Babo | Rua Campo Maior, S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23015-200 | cieplbabo@rioeduca.net | 3407-3957 3394-6154 |
E/CRE(09.18.504) | Ciep Francisco Cavalcante Pontes de Miranda | Estrada Moricaba S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23017-315 | ciepfmiranda@rioeduca.net | 3394-0622 3364-1620 |
E/CRE(09.18.505) | Ciep Anita Malfatti | Estrada Iaraqua s/nº Cachamorra | Campo Grande | 23047-160 | ciepamalfatt@rioeduca.net | 3394-7227 3364-6768 |
E/CRE(09.18.506) | Ciep Raymundo Ottoni de Castro Maya | Rua Moranga S/Nº | Inhoaiba | 23059-150 | ciepmaya@rioeduca.net | 3394-2130 |
E/CRE(09.18.507) | Ciep Professor Darcy Ribeiro | Rua Conchas S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23073-330 | ciepdarcy@rioeduca.net | 2394-6385 3394-3349 |
E/CRE(09.18.508) | Ciep Dr. Ernesto (Che) Guevara | Rua Timbaúba S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23087-290 | ciepche@rioeduca.net | 3394-5174 3404-0110 |
E/CRE(09.18.509) | Ciep Nelson Mandela | Praça Daniel Lames, S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23081-050 | ciepmandela@rioeduca.net | 3394-2538 3394-7485 |
E/CRE(09.18.510) | Ciep Armindo Marcílio Doutel de Andrade | Rua Flávio Fraga, S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23071-220 | ciepaandrade@rioeduca.net | 3394-3527 2412-2989 |
E/CRE(09.18.511) | Ciep Herivelto Martins | Praça Santo Anastácio, S/Nº | Senador Vasconcelos | 23010-006 | ciepmartins@rioeduca.net | 3394-2224 3407-3992 |
E/CRE(09.18.601) | Creche Municipal Alegria de Nova Cidade | Rua Goiabal 75 Nova Cidade | Inhoaíba | 23063-490 | cmacidade@rioeduca.net | 3407-9152 3364-6789 |
E/CRE(09.18.602) | Creche Municipal Vitória da Paz | Rua Realeza S/Nº Vila Carioca | Inhoaíba | 23056-050 | cmvpaz@rioeduca.net | 3484-1901 3484-1895 |
E/CRE(09.18.603) | Creche Municipal Sempre Vida Elza Rabelo de Andrade | Rua Vitória do Mearim - s/nº | Paciência | 23587-150 | cmeandrade@rioeduca.net | 3292-2088 3157-3255 |
E/CRE(09.18.604) | Creche Municipal Vera Pacheco Jordão | Rua Pedro Autran 71 | Inhoaíba | 23059-105 | cmvjordao@rioeduca.net | 3405-6895 3405-5129 |
E/CRE(09.18.605) | Creche Municipal Sempre Vida Professora Eugenia Maria Veloso Marchese | Rua Gentil de Ouro , S/Nº | Inhoaíba | 23063-340 | cmpmarchese@rioeduca.net | 2412-1250 |
E/CRE(09.18.606) | Creche Municipal Cecília Meireles | Rua do Rádio, s/nº | Campo Grande | 23087-060 | cmcmeireles@rioeduca.net | 3394-1352 3364-2722 |
E/CRE(09.18.607) | Creche Municipal Sonho Feliz | Estrada Guandu do Senna 77.777 | Campo Grande | 23097-220 | cmsfeliz@rioeduca.net | 3292-2808 2415-7703 |
E/CRE(09.18.608) | Creche Municipal Jardim Monte Santo | Rua Sananduva S/N.° | Campo Grande | 23016-310 | cmjsanto@rioeduca.net | 3394-8807 2415-7406 |
E/CRE(09.18.609) | Creche Municipal Adélia Vieira | Rua Capelinha s/nº | Campo Grande | 23073-210 | cmavieira@rioeduca.net | 3292-1781 |
E/CRE(09.18.610) | Creche Municipal Esperança do Amanhã | Estrada de Paciência 368 Rua 6.218 | Cosmos | 23061-511 | cmeamanha@rioeduca.net | 3394-2585 |
E/CRE(09.18.611) | Creche Municipal Mário Lombardi | Rua Epifânio da Silva 345 | Campo Grande | 23066-540 | cmlombardi@rioeduca.net | 3292-2131 |
E/CRE(09.18.613) | Creche Municipal Professora Flora Santina Ferrari Braz | Estrada do Lameirão 145 | Santíssimo | 23092-031 | cmpferrari@rioeduca.net | 3462-7237 2415-7907 |
E/CRE(09.18.614) | Creche Municipal Zélia Chauke Curi | Rua Juarez Antunes S/Nº Lot S Jeronimo | Campo Grande | 23016-512 | cmzcuri@rioeduca.net | 3364-7229 2415-7237 |
E/CRE(09.18.615) | Creche Municipal Marcelo Cardoso Tomé | Rua João Braunner 420 | Inhoaíba | 23062-020 | cmatome@rioeduca.net | 3364-3564 |
E/CRE(09.18.616) | Creche Municipal Padre Valter da Costa Santos | Estrada Santa Maria s/nº | Campo Grande | 23071-160 | cmpsantos@rioeduca.net | 3405-6973 2415-5701 |
E/CRE(09.18.617) | Creche Municipal Criando o Futuro | Avenida Cesário de Melo 6006 | Campo Grande | 23059-001 | cmfuturo@rioeduca.net | 3394-1691 3394-2642 |
E/CRE(09.18.618) | Creche Municipal Esperança da Vila São Jorge | Rua Icuruna 147 Vila São Jorge | Cosmos | 23059-340 | cmejorge@rioeduca.net | 3313-5626 3384-3431 |
E/CRE(09.18.619) | Creche Municipal Raul Cortez | Estrada Moricaba s/nº | Campo Grande | 23012-006 | cmrcortez@rioeduca.net | 3394-1826 2412-4503 |
E/CRE(09.18.620) | Creche Municipal Emilio Ibrahim Lázaro Jubram Dib | Rua Beira Rio s/nº | Campo Grande | 23042-200 | cmemiliodib@rioeduca.net | 3155-3950 2394-6576 |
E/CRE(09.18.621) | Creche Municipal Elizabeth Tavares de Souza - Betinha | Rua Professor Carlos Boisson s/n° | Campo Grande | 23090-330 | ||
E/CRE(09.18.801) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Bianca Rocha Tavares | Rua Jacareuba 80 | Cosmos | 23058-250 | ediizopatricio@rioeduca.net | 2412-3187 |
E/CRE(09.18.802) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Pintando o Sete | Rua Vinte e Três Conj.Campinho s/nº | Campo Grande | 23067-230 | edileal@rioeduca.net | 3402-1000 |
E/CRE(09.18.803) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Ludmila Máximo Moreira Cardoso | Rua Pedro Leão Veloso s/nº | Campo Grande | 23055-130 | ediludmila@rioeduca.net | 3403-0777 |
E/CRE(09.18.804) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Renan de Souza Leal | Rua Mário Arzua Barbosa s/nº | Campo Grande | 23067-520 | edileal@rioeduca.net | 3403-9700 |
E/CRE(09.18.805) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Cantora Cesária Évora | Rua Vinte e dois (esquina com a Murilo de Alvarenga) s/n | Campo Grande | 23071-040 | 3161-5770 | |
E/CRE(09.18.806) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Comendador Serafim Sofia | Rua das Mangas 8 | Araújo de Cosmos | 23061-170 | edicsofia@rioeduca.net | 3407-6231 |
E/CRE(09.18.807) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Urbano de Freitas | Rua Cardeal s/nº | Campo Grande | 23081-210 | ediurbano@rioeduca.net | 3384-2139 |
E/CRE(09.18.808) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Marta Regina Perrota | Rua Cabo Fidelis S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23045-780 | edimperrota@rioeduca.net | 3394-2718 |
E/CRE(09.18.809) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Campo Grande | Rua Olinda Ellis, 99 | Campo Grande | 23045-160 | 3394-4675 | |
E/CRE(09.18.810) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Dom Bosco | Estrada Santa Maria 850 | Campo Grande | 23071-160 | embosco@rioeduca.net | 3394-2202 |
E/CRE(09.18.811) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Isabel | Avenida Cesário De Melo 5580 | Campo Grande | 23059-001 | ccisabel@rioeduca.net | 3394-6167 3394-1923 |
E/CRE(09.18.812) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Jorge Euclides Pereira Nunes | Rua José dos Santos s/nº Bloco 1 | Inhoaíba | 23062-160 | 2394-0369 | |
E/CRE(09.18.813) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Marco Altino de Oliveira | Rua Cinquenta e Cinco s/nº (Antiga) | Campo Grande | 23097-470 | edimaltino@rioeduca.net | 2412-8199 |
E/CRE(09.18.814) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Nestor Manoel Pinto | Rua Silvio Leitão s/nº | Campo Grande | 23040-600 | edippinto@rioeduca.net | 3292-2918 |
E/CRE(09.18.815) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Sirléia Silva Reis | Rua João Gualberto Braga s/nº Bairro Silvestre | Campo Grande | 23092-520 | edisreis@rioeduca.net | 3394-2912 |
E/CRE(09.18.816) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor João Fernandes Filho | Rua Primeira Cruz 42 | Campo Grande | 23085-710 | edijfernandes@rioeduca.net | 3394-2584 |
E/CRE(09.18.817) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Eugênia de Almeida Azevedo | Rua Brasinha S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23075-533 | edipazevedo@rioeduca.net | 3316-0197 |
E/CRE(09.18.818) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Francisco José de Moraes | Estrada do Campinho 6246 | Inhoaíba | 23066-540 | jimoraes@rioeduca.net | 3394-3856 3314-2689 |
E/CRE(09.18.819) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Joari | Rua Berizal S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23045-210 | edijoari@rioeduca.net | 3384-1705 |
E/CRE(09.18.820) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Almo Saturnino | Avenida Aldo Botelho S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23055-630 | ccpsaturnino@rioeduca.net | 3404-1459 |
E/CRE(09.18.821) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Enyr Portilho de Avellar | Rua Votorantin S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23095-710 | empavellar@rioeduca.net | 3394-2159 |
E/CRE(09.18.822) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor André Luiz Gils | Estrada da Cambota 863 | Campo Grande | 23045-190 | edipgils@rioeduca.net | 3394-2011 |
E/CRE(09.18.823) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Dersu Gabriel Bicego | Rua Dario de Paula Coelho S/n.º | Campo Grande | 23092-720 | 2051-2055 | |
E/CRE(09.18.824) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Alberto Ferreira Pinto | Rua Sargento Argolo Sacramento s/n.º | Campo Grande | 23042-520 | 3466-0028 | |
E/CRE(09.18.825) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Teresinha de Jesus Siqueira Brown | Rua Jaguatirica 200 | Campo Grande | 23093-145 | 2051-5849 | |
E/CRE(09.18.826) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Marly dos Santos de Oliveira (Marly Marinho) | Rua Tupãssi 2 | Cosmos | 23060-240 | 3438-4892 | |
E/CRE(09.18.827) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Ataulfo Alves | Rua Cipotânea 10 | Cosmos | 23066-380 | 2035-5829 | |
E/CRE(09.18.828) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Alyrio Cavallieri | Rua José Janoni 33 | Campo Grande | 23073-050 | 3096-0965 | |
E/CRE(09.18.829) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Rubem Azevedo Alves | Rua do Ouro S/N° | Inhoaíba | 23064-140 | 3394-1909 | |
E/CRE(09.18.830) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Henrique Dias | Rua São Domiciano, S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23052-330 | emhdias@rioeduca.net | 3394-4895 |
E/CRE(09.18.831) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Elflodizio dos Santos | Rua do Goiabal 75 | Inhoaíba | 23063-650 | 3075-2903 | |
E/CRE(09.18.832) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Jacintha Reis Ferreira | Rua Paçuaré 681 | Cosmos | 23058-230 | ||
E/CRE(09.18.833) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Wilson Choeri | Rua da Castanha ( B Araujo) 117 Bloco II | Cosmos | 23061-230 | 2086-5466 | |
E/CRE(09.18.834) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Engenheira Elaine Monsores Pires | Rua Itaúnas 111 | Campo Grande | 23068-155 | 3438-4924 | |
E/CRE(09.18.835) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Olímpico Arthur Nory Oyakawa Mariano | Rua do Goiabal s/n Bloco 1 | Inhoaíba | 23063-650 | 3161-4094 | |
E/CRE(09.18.836) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Olímpico Rafael Carlos da Silva | Rua Doutor Juvenal Murtinho s/n | Santíssimo | 23093-030 | 3438-4326 | |
E/CRE(09.18.837) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Olímpico Wallace Leandro de Souza | Rua José Otávio Correia Lima 34 | Santíssimo | 23098-220 | 2035-5830 | |
E/CRE(09.18.838) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Eustorgio Wanderley | Rua Tronco do Ipê, S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23085-580 | emwanderley@rioeduca.net | 3394-1391 |
E/CRE(09.18.839) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Dalila Tavares | Rua Jornalista Sabino de Lemos s/nº | Campo Grande | 23082-080 | emtavares@rioeduca.net | 3394-2174 |