Resultado da Pesquisa - 114 Unidades Escolares
Sigla | Nome | Endereço | Bairro | Cep | Telefone | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E/CRE(06.22.007) | Escola Municipal Alexandre Farah | Praça Vicente de Oliveira e Silva 214 | Ricardo de Albuquerque | 21620-620 | emfarah@rioeduca.net | 3358-1102 |
E/CRE(06.22.008) | Escola Municipal Narbal Fontes | Rua Umbuzeiro, 455 Fundos | Ricardo de Albuquerque | 21620-610 | emnarbal@rioeduca.net | 3358-1029 |
E/CRE(06.22.009) | Escola Municipal Coelho Neto | Rua Umbuzeiro 455 | Ricardo de Albuquerque | 21620-610 | emneto@rioeduca.net | 3358-1051 |
E/CRE(06.22.011) | Escola Municipal Professor Zituo Yoneshigue | Rua Moraes Pinheiro 1.140 | Ricardo de Albuquerque | 21640-260 | emzituo@rioeduca.net | 3358-1074 |
E/CRE(06.22.804) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Paralímpico Daniel Martins | Rua Gênova 199 | Ricardo de Albuquerque | 21640-190 | 2407-2538 | |
E/CRE(06.22.809) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Noronha Santos | Rua Umbuzeiro, 455 Fundos | Ricardo de Albuquerque | 21620-610 | emnsantos@rioeduca.net | 3358-1059 |
E/CRE(06.22.811) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Abraham Lincoln | Estrada Marechal Alencastro S/Nº | Ricardo de Albuquerque | 21625-000 | emlincoln@rioeduca.net | 3358-0940 |
E/CRE(06.25.011) | Escola Municipal Professor Escragnolle Dória | Rua Gil Eanes, 76 | Pavuna | 21532-210 | emdoria@rioeduca.net | 2407-2238 |
E/CRE(06.25.014) | Escola Municipal Alberto José Sampaio | Rua Inhumai S/Nº | Pavuna | 21520-250 | emjsampaio@rioeduca.net | 2407-2338 2407-0356 |
E/CRE(06.25.015) | Escola Municipal Max Fleiuss | Praça Nossa Senhora Das Dores, S/Nº | Pavuna | 21520-300 | emfleiuss@rioeduca.net | 2407-2112 |
E/CRE(06.25.017) | Escola Municipal Grandjean de Montigny | Praça dos Ucranianos, S/Nº | Pavuna | 21650-480 | emmontigny@rioeduca.net | 3358-1080 3358-1084 |
E/CRE(06.25.018) | Escola Municipal Comandante Arnaldo Varella | Avenida Chrisóstomo Pimentel Oliveira 2.505 | Pavuna | 21650-001 | emvarella@rioeduca.net | 3358-1092 |
E/CRE(06.25.019) | Escola Municipal Escultor Leão Velloso | Rua Doutor José Thomaz 1000 | Pavuna | 21520-020 | emvelloso@rioeduca.net | 2407-2242 |
E/CRE(06.25.020) | Escola Municipal Artur Azevedo | Avenida Sargento Antonio Ernesto, S/Nº | Pavuna | 21520-460 | emartur@rioeduca.net | 2407-2273 |
E/CRE(06.25.021) | Escola Municipal Octavio Tarquinio de Souza | Rua Sargento Antonio Ernesto 491 | Pavuna | 21520-460 | emoctavio@rioeduca.net | 2407-2236 2407-2185 |
E/CRE(06.25.022) | Escola Municipal Manuel de Abreu | Rua Auta de Sousa, S/Nº | Pavuna | 21525-530 | emmabreu@rioeduca.net | 2407-2347 |
E/CRE(06.25.024) | Escola Municipal Alexandre de Gusmão | Rua Fausto e Castro S/N° | Pavuna | 21535-130 | emgusmao@rioeduca.net | 2407-3934 |
E/CRE(06.25.025) | Escola Municipal Otávio Kelly | Praça Ênio S/Nº | Pavuna | 21520-410 | emkelly@rioeduca.net | 2407-3718 |
E/CRE(06.25.026) | Escola Municipal Eugenia Dutra Hamann | Rua Belém da Cachoeira 89 | Pavuna | 21521-330 | emeugenia@rioeduca.net | 2407-4042 |
E/CRE(06.25.028) | Escola Municipal Deputado Hilton Gama | Praça Ênio, S/Nº | Pavuna | 21520-410 | emgama@rioeduca.net | 2407-4144 |
E/CRE(06.25.029) | Escola Municipal José Pedro Varela | Praça Campos do Jordão, S/Nº | Pavuna | 21532-140 | emvarela@rioeduca.net | 2407-4068 |
E/CRE(06.25.030) | Escola Municipal Telêmaco Gonçalves Maia | Praça Ênio S/Nº | Pavuna | 21520-410 | emtmaia@rioeduca.net | 2407-6652 |
E/CRE(06.25.031) | Escola Municipal Levy Miranda | Rua Iguaba Grande 313 | Pavuna | 21655-340 | emlevy@rioeduca.net | 3358-1005 |
E/CRE(06.25.032) | Escola Municipal Alziro Zarur | Rua Dores de Turvo 90 | Pavuna | 21655-220 | emzarur@rioeduca.net | 3358-1032 |
E/CRE(06.25.033) | Escola Municipal Zilda Nunes da Costa | Rua Iguaba Grande 370 | Pavuna | 21655-340 | emzcosta@rioeduca.net | 3358-1064 |
E/CRE(06.25.034) | Escola Municipal Motorista Paschoal André | Praça Soldado Rubem Galvão S/Nº | Pavuna | 21650-490 | emandre@rioeduca.net | 3358-1370 3358-1187 |
E/CRE(06.25.035) | Escola Municipal Prefeito Marcos Tamoyo | Rua Ary Villar S/Nº | Pavuna | 21520-860 | emtamoyo@rioeduca.net | 3452-3900 3452-3902 |
E/CRE(06.25.503) | Ciep Glauber Rocha | Rua Frei Vicente S/Nº | Pavuna | 21520-470 | cieprocha@rioeduca.net | 2407-5639 |
E/CRE(06.25.601) | Creche Municipal Os Sabidinhos | Rua Alfonso Ortiz Tirado | Pavuna | 21535-320 | cmsabidinhos@rioeduca.net | 2407-5804 2407-5485 |
E/CRE(06.25.605) | Creche Municipal Luís Carlos Prestes | Rua Britânia 17 | Pavuna | 21655-140 | cmlprestes@rioeduca.net | 3358-9673 |
E/CRE(06.25.609) | Creche Municipal Sônia Maria de M. Angel Jones | Acesso Caldense 253 Pedreira | Pavuna | 21520-710 | cmjones@rioeduca.net | 3448-1693 2407-5646 |
E/CRE(06.25.614) | Creche Municipal Simone de Beauvoir | Rua Sérgio de Siqueira Macedo 420 | Pavuna | 21510-640 | cmsimone@rioeduca.net | 2407-6649 2407-6680 |
E/CRE(06.25.810) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Marise Garcia Miranda | Alameda 26 dos Canários, s/n | Pavuna | 21521-380 | empmmiranda@rioeduca.net | 2407-5499 2407-5741 |
E/CRE(06.25.813) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Gracília Rosa de Belém Mayor | Rua Capitão Gouveia S/Nº | Pavuna | 21520-030 | edipmayor@rioeduca.net | 2407-2239 2407-4136 |
E/CRE(06.25.816) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Regina Celi Rabelo de Almeida | Rua José Joaquim Ferreira S/N | Pavuna | 21525-830 | edipalmeida@rioeduca.net | 2407-4224 1 |
E/CRE(06.25.817) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Daniele Simões de Souza Lopes | Avenida Pastor Martin Luther King s/nº | Pavuna | 21520-002 | edidanielelopes@rioeduca.net | 2407-4006 |
E/CRE(06.25.818) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Maria Eugenia Canelhas | Rua Monsenhor Ladeira 110 | Pavuna | 21650-330 | 3358-1084 | |
E/CRE(06.25.819) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Mariza Alves Pimenta | Rua Tocantins S/Nº | Pavuna | |||
E/CRE(06.25.820) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Beth Carvalho | Rua 1 | Pavuna | 21520-050 | ||
E/CRE(06.25.821) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil | Rua Neira | Pavuna | |||
E/CRE(06.25.027) | Escola Municipal Andrea Fontes Peixoto | Rua Fausto e Castro S/Nº | Parque Colúmbia | 21535-130 | emandreap@rioeduca.net | 2407-4150 2407-0365 |
E/CRE(06.22.001) | Escola Municipal Guilherme Tell | Rua Romeu Casagrande S/Nº | Parque Anchieta | 21625-380 | emtell@rioeduca.net | 3358-1113 |
E/CRE(06.22.002) | Escola Municipal Antônio Maceo | Rua Banisteria S/N.º | Parque Anchieta | 21620-100 | emmaceo@rioeduca.net | 3358-0148 |
E/CRE(06.22.005) | Escola Municipal Cyro Monteiro | Rua Do Anturio 31 | Parque Anchieta | 21625-100 | emcyro@rioeduca.net | 3358-0168 |
E/CRE(06.22.006) | Escola Municipal Antenor Nascentes | Rua Romeu Casagrande 37 | Parque Anchieta | 21625-380 | emanascente@rioeduca.net | 3358-0990 |
E/CRE(06.22.201) | Ciep Poeta Fernando Pessoa | Rua Silvestre Filippi S/Nº | Parque Anchieta | 21635-430 | cieppessoa@rioeduca.net | 3358-0294 |
E/CRE(06.22.202) | Ciep General Augusto Cesar Sandino | Rua Otacílio Pedro Vasco S/Nº | Parque Anchieta | 21635-380 | ciepsandino@rioeduca.net | 3358-0553 |
E/CRE(06.22.203) | Ciep Oswald de Andrade | Praça Zelma Pereira Paz S/Nº | Parque Anchieta | 21625-150 | cieposwald@rioeduca.net | 3358-0959 |
E/CRE(06.25.501) | Ciep Doutor Adão Pereira Nunes | Avenida Brasil S/Nº | Irajá | 21530-000 | ciepnunes@rioeduca.net | 3372-5440 |
E/CRE(06.22.012) | Escola Municipal Professor Álvaro Espinheira | Rua Nelson Meireles Neto S/Nº | Guadalupe | 21660-520 | empalvaro@rioeduca.net | 3107-0568 |
E/CRE(06.22.014) | Escola Municipal Bélgica | Rua Francolin, 50 | Guadalupe | 21660-130 | embelgica@rioeduca.net | 3107-3162 3107-3135 |
E/CRE(06.22.016) | Escola Municipal Piauí | Avenida Brasil 23.364 | Guadalupe | 21660-000 | empiaui@rioeduca.net | 3107-3053 |
E/CRE(06.22.017) | Escola Municipal Lia Braga de Faria | Rua Nova Trento 327 | Guadalupe | 21670-440 | emlia@rioeduca.net | 3015-0818 |
E/CRE(06.22.018) | Escola Municipal Baden Powell | Rua Nova Trento 28 | Guadalupe | 21670-440 | empowell@rioeduca.net | 3015-2730 |
E/CRE(06.22.019) | Escola Municipal Emilio Carlos | Rua Pinheiro Bittencourt S/Nº | Guadalupe | 21675-130 | ememilio@rioeduca.net | 3015-2739 |
E/CRE(06.22.020) | Escola Municipal Maurice Maeterlinck | Rua Betula 50 | Guadalupe | 21660-100 | emmaurice@rioeduca.net | 3107-3637 |
E/CRE(06.22.021) | Escola Municipal Isaias Alves | Rua Dom José De Sousa S/N.º | Guadalupe | 21675-040 | emisaias@rioeduca.net | 3015-2011 |
E/CRE(06.22.022) | Escola Municipal Rose Klabin | Rua Reginópolis 135 | Guadalupe | 21675-440 | emrklabin@rioeduca.net | 3015-2675 |
E/CRE(06.22.023) | Escola Municipal Gilberto Amado | Rua Professor Waldemar Raythe, S/Nº | Guadalupe | 21665-285 | emamado@rioeduca.net | 3107-0780 |
E/CRE(06.22.204) | Ciep João do Rio | Rua Pinheiro Bittencourt S/N.º | Guadalupe | 21675-130 | cieprio@rioeduca.net | 3015-3866 |
E/CRE(06.22.801 | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Ernani Cardoso | Rua Francolim 50 | Guadalupe | 21660-130 | edicardoso@rioeduca.net | 3107-3653 |
E/CRE(06.22.802) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Miltolina da Silva | Rua Jornalista Hermano Requião S/N.º | Guadalupe | 21670-360 | ccguadalupe@rioeduca.net | 3015-3658 |
E/CRE(06.22.808) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil | Avenida Brasil 22880 | Guadalupe | 21660-000 | ||
E/CRE(06.22.810) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Antônio Francisco Lisboa | Rua Enéas Martins 948 | Guadalupe | 21660-320 | emalisboa@rioeduca.net | 3107-3421 |
E/CRE(06.25.041) | Escola Municipal Jornalista e Escritor Daniel Piza | Rua Prefeito Sá Lessa 300 | Costa Barros | 21530-040 | empiza@rioeduca.net | 2407-0919 |
E/CRE(06.25.206) | Ciep Anton Makarenko | Estrada de Botafogo S/Nº | Costa Barros | 21532-200 | ciepanton@rioeduca.net | 2407-5704 |
E/CRE(06.25.602) | Creche Municipal Professora Jurema Gomes Sampaio Delfim | Rua Rainha da Paz 33 | Costa Barros | 21531-991 | cmpdelfim@rioeduca.net | 2407-5650 |
E/CRE(06.25.603) | Creche Municipal Dr. Albert Sabin | Estrada do Camboatá 4.040 | Costa Barros | 21650-100 | cmasabin@rioeduca.net | 3107-3174 3107-3121 |
E/CRE(06.25.606) | Creche Municipal Luís de Souza da Costa Barros | Estrada de Botafogo S/Nº | Costa Barros | 21532-200 | cmlbarros@rioeduca.net | 3452-6331 2458-5278 |
E/CRE(06.25.607) | Creche Municipal Luiza de Barros de Sá Freire | Estrada de Botafogo, S/Nº Portus III | Costa Barros | 21532-200 | cmlfreire@rioeduca.net | 2407-6642 3452-6117 |
E/CRE(06.25.802) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Wesley Guilber Rodrigues de Andrade | Estrada de Botafogo, S/Nº | Costa Barros | 21532-200 | edikarineoliveira@rioeduca.net | 2407-0354 |
E/CRE(06.25.803) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Beatriz de Souza Madeira | Rua Darwin Brandão s/nº Lagartixa | Costa Barros | 21515-210 | edipmadeira@rioeduca.net | 3455-9094 |
E/CRE(06.25.804) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Helia Lúcia Moreno Ferreira | Rua Gil Eanes s/n° | Costa Barros | 21532-210 | ediphelia@rioeduca.net | 2407-4282 2407-6637 |
E/CRE(06.25.807) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Frota Pessoa | Rua Acataia, 205 | Costa Barros | 21650-510 | empessoa@rioeduca.net | 2407-2257 |
E/CRE(06.25.610) | Creche Municipal Zuzu Angel | Praça Zuinara S/Nº | Colégio | 21545-330 | cmzangel@rioeduca.net | 3372-6238 2455-2923 |
E/CRE(06.25.001) | Escola Municipal Alípio Miranda Ribeiro | Rua Agenor Porto S/N° | Coelho Neto | 21511-490 | emalipio@rioeduca.net | 2407-0636 |
E/CRE(06.25.003) | Escola Municipal Monte Castelo | Rua Ouseley S/N° | Coelho Neto | 21530-170 | emcastelo@rioeduca.net | 2407-0330 |
E/CRE(06.25.004) | Escola Municipal General Osório | Avenida Brasil 19.462 | Coelho Neto | 21530-000 | emosorio@rioeduca.net | 2407-2164 |
E/CRE(06.25.005) | Escola Municipal Charles Anderson Weaver | Rua Carlos Pacheco Ávila, S/Nº | Coelho Neto | 21530-150 | emweaver@rioeduca.net | 2407-2197 |
E/CRE(06.25.006) | Escola Municipal Erico Veríssimo | Rua Brigadeiro Ovídio Beraldo 255 | Coelho Neto | 21530-130 | emerico@rioeduca.net | 2407-0784 |
E/CRE(06.25.008) | Escola Municipal Virgilio Francisco Monteiro | Rua Ender, 180 | Coelho Neto | 21530-160 | emvirgilio@rioeduca.net | 2407-2156 |
E/CRE(06.25.009) | Escola Municipal Cornélio Pena | Avenida Brasil 18.476 | Coelho Neto | 21530-000 | emcpena@rioeduca.net | 3375-9696 3362-1021 |
E/CRE(06.25.205) | Ciep Antonio Candeia Filho | Avenida Brasil 19.002 | Coelho Neto | 21530-000 | ciepcandeia@rioeduca.net | 3372-6256 |
E/CRE(06.25.502) | Ciep Zumbi dos Palmares | Rua Arnaldo Guinle S/Nº | Coelho Neto | 21530-020 | ciepzumbi@rioeduca.net | 2407-5150 2407-5536 |
E/CRE(06.25.604) | Creche Municipal Herbert de Souza - Betinho | Rua Macabu 55 | Coelho Neto | 21510-540 | cmhsouza@rioeduca.net | 3372-6733 2455-2988 |
E/CRE(06.25.608) | Creche Municipal Major Celestino R. dos Santos | Avenida Brasil 18.476 | Coelho Neto | 21530-000 | cmcelestino@rioeduca.net | 3375-9578 2407-0357 |
E/CRE(06.25.616) | Creche Municipal Professor Rogério Pedro Batista | Rua São Cristóvão Xavier Lopes 120 | Coelho Neto | 21530-120 | cmpbatista@rioeduca.net | 2407-6644 2407-6660 |
E/CRE(06.25.805) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Firmino Costa | Pça. Rocha Vaz, S/Nº | Coelho Neto | 21511-480 | emfirmino@rioeduca.net | 3372-7713 |
E/CRE(06.25.806) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Ana de Barros Câmara | Rua Theremin S/N° | Coelho Neto | 21530-290 | jicamara@rioeduca.net | 2407-2210 |
E/CRE(06.25.808) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Deputado Pedro Fernandes Filho | Rua Ender - Fazenda Botafogo 180 | Coelho Neto | 21530-160 | empfernandes@rioeduca.net | 2407-4069 2051-8761 |
E/CRE(06.25.811) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Ana Maria Cristina Marques Ribeiro | Rua Genésio Pires, S/Nº | Coelho Neto | 21530-060 | ccbotafo@rioeduca.net | 2407-5599 2407-5415 |
E/CRE(06.25.812) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Amarelinho | Av. Brasil 18.476 | Coelho Neto | 21530-000 | ccamarelinho@rioeduca.net | 3372-6780 3372-6166 |
E/CRE(06.25.809) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Sebastião Tavares do Nascimento | Rua do Amparo S/Nº | Cascadura | 21525-000 | ccpedreira@rioeduca.net | |
E/CRE(06.25.013) | Escola Municipal Fernando Rodrigues da Silveira | Rua José Da Cruz Rajo s/n° | Barros Filho | 21650-220 | emrsilveira@rioeduca.net | 3107-0505 3107-3159 |
E/CRE(06.25.042) | Escola Municipal Temístocles Dalmácio Pereira | Estrada Almirante Santiago Dantas S/Nº | Barros Filho | 21665-210 | 3107-3524 | |
E/CRE(06.25.204) | Ciep Rubens Gomes | Rua Mestre Macedo S/Nº | Barros Filho | 21650-310 | cieprubens@rioeduca.net | 3107-3122 |
E/CRE(06.25.801) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Rosenice Rocha Roque | Rua Margem da Linha s/n° | Barros Filho | 21660-500 | ediproseniceroque@rioeduca.net | 2407-2233 2407-2250 |
E/CRE(06.25.814) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Roseane Vasconcellos | Estrada Almirante Santiago Dantas S/N.º | Barros Filho | 21665-210 | edirvasconcellos@rioeduca.net | |
E/CRE(06.22.004) | Escola Municipal Paraíba | Estrada Marechal Alencastro 4.035 | Anchieta | 21625-001 | emparaiba@rioeduca.net | 3358-0877 3358-0960 |
E/CRE(06.22.024) | Escola Municipal Mario Piragibe | Rua Alcobaça 1.127 | Anchieta | 21645-001 | empiragibe@rioeduca.net | 3358-0992 |
E/CRE(06.22.025) | Escola Municipal Lúcio de Mendonça | Rua Itajace 34 | Anchieta | 21645-310 | emlucio@rioeduca.net | 3358-0535 |
E/CRE(06.22.026) | Escola Municipal Cláudio Ganns | Rua Jaguara 203 | Anchieta | 21630-200 | emganns@rioeduca.net | 3358-0285 3015-3443 |
E/CRE(06.22.027) | Escola Municipal Hildegardo de Noronha | Rua Nagóia, S/N.º | Anchieta | 21655-540 | emhnoronha@rioeduca.net | 3358-0588 |
E/CRE(06.22.601) | Creche Municipal José Goulart | Rua Luiz Carlos Prestes S/Nº | Anchieta | 21645-370 | cmjgoulart@rioeduca.net | 3358-1278 |
E/CRE(06.22.602) | Creche Municipal Silvio Amancio | Rua Severino de Oliveira s/nº | Anchieta | 21645-560 | cmsamancio@rioeduca.net | 3358-1453 3358-1358 |
E/CRE(06.22.603) | Creche Municipal Yara Amaral | Rua João Alfredo de Freitas s/nº Vila Papavento | Anchieta | 21655-430 | cmyamaral@rioeduca.net | 3012-6390 3358-3028 |
E/CRE(06.22.805) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Olímpico Maurício Luiz de Souza | Rua Leopoldina Borges s/n | Anchieta | 21630-240 | 3358-1213 | |
E/CRE(06.25.016) | Escola Municipal Mestre Valentim | Rua Jornalista Mário Lisboa 127 | Anchieta | 21655-460 | emvalentim@rioeduca.net | 3358-1037 |
E/CRE(06.25.023) | Escola Municipal Thomas Jefferson | Avenida Pastor Martin Luther King Jr S/Nº | Acari | 21530-014 | emjefferson@rioeduca.net | 2407-6695 2407-3918 |
E/CRE(06.25.611) | Creche Municipal Zilka Salaberry | Rua Piracambu 590 | Acari | 21531-020 | cmzilka@rioeduca.net | 3837-8479 3452-0233 |
E/CRE(06.25.612) | Creche Municipal Yedda Marques Lamounier de Andrade Maciel | Rua Olaria s/nº | Acari | 21531-090 | cmyandrade@rioeduca.net | 2407-6998 24552-810 |
E/CRE(06.25.615) | Creche Municipal Edna Lotte | Rua Compositor Manuel Euzébio s/nº | Acari | 21531-302 | cmelotte@rioeduca.net | 3375-9551 3372-3057 |
E/CRE(06.25.815) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Kristina Romolo Kiffer | Rua Projetada s/nº | Acari | 21530-180 | edipkiffer@rioeduca.net | 3358-1101 |
E/CRE(06.25.701) | Centro de Educação de Jovens e Adultos CEJA Acari |