Resultado da Pesquisa - 101 Unidades Escolares
Sigla | Nome | Endereço | Bairro | Cep | Telefone | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E/CRE(10.19.501) | Ciep 1o. de Maio | Avenida Antares S/Nº | Santa Cruz | 23510-360 | ciepmaio@rioeduca.net | 3395-3054 |
E/CRE(10.19.206) | Ciep Barão de Itararé | Rua Vitor Dumas S/Nº | Santa Cruz | 23550-570 | ciepitarare@rioeduca.net | 3395-5881 |
E/CRE(10.19.202) | Ciep Ismael Nery | Avenida Cesário de Melo S/N° | Santa Cruz | 23595-040 | ciepinery@rioeduca.net | 3395-0833 3395-3223 |
E/CRE(10.19.502) | Ciep Maestro Heitor Villa Lobos | Avenida Canal Dois S/N.º Conjunto Antares | Santa Cruz | 23595-000 | ciepvlobos@rioeduca.net | 3395-5434 |
E/CRE(10.19.211) | Ciep Major Manuel Gomes Archer | Rua Cabo Saulo de Vasconcelos S/N.º | Palmares - Santa Cruz | 23066-070 | cieparcher@rioeduca.net | 3395-5898 |
E/CRE(10.19.209) | Ciep Papa João XXIII | Av. João XXIII S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23570-000 | ciepxxiii@rioeduca.net | 3395-2759 |
E/CRE(10.19.608) | Creche Municipal Amanhecer de Luz | Rua Dourival Monteiro Da Silva- Conj Habitacional Liberdade S/N° | Santa Cruz | 23560-460 | cmamanhecer@rioeduca.net | 3158-4879 3365-5449 |
E/CRE(10.19.604) | Creche Municipal Ayrton Senna | Estrada do Guandu 258 Conj. Guandu II | Santa Cruz | 23560-882 | cmasenna@rioeduca.net | 3365-7809 3365-5554 |
E/CRE(10.19.609) | Creche Municipal Cantinho da Tia Dolores | Rua Edivardo D `Aguiar Filho 25 | Santa Cruz | 23565-290 | cmtiadolores@rioeduca.net | 3395-9659 3427-7078 |
E/CRE(10.19.611) | Creche Municipal Criança Feliz | Travessa Campos - Jardim Das Pedrinhas 06 | Santa Cruz | 23510-290 | cmcriancafeliz@rioeduca.net | 3158-1942 3313-0959 |
E/CRE(10.19.630) | Creche Municipal Estrela Dalva | Estrada Boa Esperança (Conjunto Estrela Dalva) S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23575-381 | cmedalva@rioeduca.net | 2418-4860 2394-2650 |
E/CRE(10.19.614) | Creche Municipal Inspetor Heraldo Carvalho de Sousa | Rua Vinte e Sete S/N.º Manguariba | Santa Cruz | 23065-280 | cmheraldo@rioeduca.net | 3354-9957 3427-8290 |
E/CRE(10.19.628) | Creche Municipal Irinéa dos Santos Paiva | Rua Dr.Continentino s/n° | Santa Cruz | 23510-190 | cmipaiva@rioeduca.net | 3313-2519 3158-4166 |
E/CRE(10.19.618) | Creche Municipal Leuza Marins Novaes S. Santos | Rua Manoel Lourenço Dos Santos S/N.º João XXIII | Santa Cruz | 23560-320 | cmlsantos@rioeduca.net | 3158-4828 3354-7514 |
E/CRE(10.19.615) | Creche Municipal Marcolina | Rua Marcolino s/n° Rola II | Santa Cruz | 23591-240 | cmmarcolina@rioeduca.net | 3354-6783 3377-7855 |
E/CRE(10.19.605) | Creche Municipal Marlene da Silva Cardoso | Rua Sete ( Conjunto Cesarão ) 01 | Santa Cruz | 23595-001 | cmmcardoso@rioeduca.net | 3292-9006 3365-7399 |
E/CRE(10.19.633) | Creche Municipal Meriluce de Oliveira Müller | Rua Cincinato de Freitas 150 | Santa Cruz | 23525-150 | cmmuller@rioeduca.net | 2417-6512 2418-4561 |
E/CRE(10.19.625) | Creche Municipal Narizinho | Rua Vinte e Oito ( Conj. Nova Sepetiba ) S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23547-280 | cmnarizinho@rioeduca.net | 3157-1591 3317-8268 |
E/CRE(10.19.626) | Creche Municipal Pedrinho | Estrada Da Estiva S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23530-075 | cmpedrinho@rioeduca.net | 3317-7612 3156-5860 |
E/CRE(10.19.619) | Creche Municipal Santa Terezinha | Av. João XIII ( Lote 230 - Conjunto Habitacional Alvorada ) S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23565-235 | cmsterezinha@rioeduca.net | 3292-9451 3408-9953 |
E/CRE(10.19.620) | Creche Municipal Sementinha do Amor | Travessa Rocha Lima 12 | Santa Cruz | 23510-300 | cmsamor@rioeduca.net | 3157-9460 3354-9084 |
E/CRE(10.19.602) | Creche Municipal Sempre Vida Antares | Avenida Antares S/Nº | Santa Cruz | 23510-360 | cmsantares@rioeduca.net | 3292-7906 3158-4123 |
E/CRE(10.19.622) | Creche Municipal Sempre Vida Parque de Santa Cruz | Rua Pedro Pereira da Silva ( Parque Santa Cruz ) s/nº | Santa Cruz | 23520-317 | cmsvcruz@rioeduca.net | 3395-9480 3395-5907 |
E/CRE(10.19.601) | Creche Municipal Sempre Vida Vale do Sol | Estrada Do Guandu 258 Conj. Guandu | Santa Cruz | 23560-150 | cmvaledosol@rioeduca.net | 3365-6603 3395-0455 |
E/CRE(10.19.627) | Creche Municipal Vovó Benta | Rua Sete ( Conjunto Nova Sepetiba ) S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23547-070 | cmvbenta@rioeduca.net | 3158-1847 3395-9718 |
E/CRE(10.19.624) | Creche Municipal Zacarias - O Trapalhão | Av. João XXIII (Conjunto Miecimo da Silva) s/n° | Santa Cruz | 23570-000 | cmzacarias@rioeduca.net | 3292-8301 3395-0183 |
E/CRE(10.19.029) | Escola Especial Municipal Doutor Hélio Pellegrino | Rua Felipe Cardoso 750 | Santa Cruz | 23510-001 | empellegrino@rioeduca.net | 3395-1680 |
E/CRE(10.19.088) | Escola Municipal | Rua Jorge Goulart ( cantor) 175 Bloco 2 | Santa Cruz | |||
E/CRE(10.19.054) | Escola Municipal Adalgisa Nery | Rua Eduardo D aguiar (Conj São Fernando) S/N.º Lote 230 | Santa Cruz | 23565-290 | emaneri@rioeduca.net | 3395-1845 |
E/CRE(10.19.016) | Escola Municipal Aldebarã | Avenida Antares S/N Rua 1 | Santa Cruz | 23510-360 | emaldebara@rioeduca.net | 3395-1985 |
E/CRE(10.19.064) | Escola Municipal Álvaro Valle | Rua Linha de Austin, 03 Urucania | Santa Cruz | 23570-365 | emavalle@rioeduca.net | 3395-1025 |
E/CRE(10.19.007) | Escola Municipal André Vidal de Negreiros | Rua Felipe Cardoso 750 | Santa Cruz | 23510-001 | emnegreiros@rioeduca.net | 3395-2254 |
E/CRE(10.19.086) | Escola Municipal Armando Klabin | Rua Jorge Goulart ( cantor) 175 Bloco 1 | Santa Cruz | |||
E/CRE(10.19.013) | Escola Municipal Bento do Amaral Coutinho | Estr. Victor Dumas S/N° | Santa Cruz | 23550-160 | embcoutinho@rioeduca.net | 3395-1185 3157-8723 |
E/CRE(10.19.014) | Escola Municipal Coronel Berthier | Rua Tenente César S/N° Base Aérea | Santa Cruz | 23555-235 | emberthier@rioeduca.net | 3395-1335 |
E/CRE(10.19.008) | Escola Municipal Eduardo Rabelo | Av. Cesário De Melo 14.145 | Santa Cruz | 23595-040 | emrabelo@rioeduca.net | 3313-8989 3158-1963 |
E/CRE(10.19.053) | Escola Municipal Emiliano Galdino | Rua Conceição de Ipanema ( Lote 14 Q.16 ) S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23575-080 | emgaldino@rioeduca.net | 3395-3284 |
E/CRE(10.19.079) | Escola Municipal Emilinha Borba | Estrada de Sepetiba s/n Bloco 1 | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | 2035-5847 | |
E/CRE(10.19.019) | Escola Municipal Fernando de Azevedo | Rua das Palmeiras Imperiais S/Nº | Santa Cruz | 23550-026 | emazevedo@rioeduca.net | 3395-1525 |
E/CRE(10.19.042) | Escola Municipal Franklin Távora | Estrada Dos Palmares 1950 Conj Sagrado Cor | Santa Cruz | 23065-490 | emftavora@rioeduca.net | 3427-7094 |
E/CRE(10.19.040) | Escola Municipal Gandhi | Rua Quinze S/Nº Conj. Manguariba | Santa Cruz | 23065-150 | emgandhi@rioeduca.net | 3402-8770 |
E/CRE(10.19.002) | Escola Municipal General Gomes Carneiro | Avenida Cesário De Melo 14.065 Cesarão | Santa Cruz | 23595-040 | emggomesc@rioeduca.net | 3395-1395 |
E/CRE(10.19.035) | Escola Municipal IPEG | Rua Cabo Saulo de Vasconcelos S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23066-070 | emipeg@rioeduca.net | 3427-7071 |
E/CRE(10.19.048) | Escola Municipal Japão | Estrada Reta Do Rio Grande S/N° | Santa Cruz | 23560-390 | emjapao@rioeduca.net | 3395-1285 |
E/CRE(10.19.047) | Escola Municipal Joaquim da Silva Gomes | R. CAPITÃO LOPES DORNELES S/N | Santa Cruz | 23570-120 | emjsgomes@rioeduca.net | 3395-0206 |
E/CRE(10.19.058) | Escola Municipal Jornalista Carlos Castelo Branco | Travessa M S/N° VL Paciência | Santa Cruz | 23580-250 | emccbranco@rioeduca.net | 3155-9894 |
E/CRE(10.19.010) | Escola Municipal José de Mello | Praça da Legalidade S/Nº | Santa Cruz | 23550-070 | emjmello@rioeduca.net | 3395-1325 |
E/CRE(10.19.024) | Escola Municipal Júlio Cesário de Melo | Estrada De Sepetiba, 2875 | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | emcesario@rioeduca.net | 3395-1545 |
E/CRE(10.19.052) | Escola Municipal Liberdade | AV João XXlll S/N° Conj. Liberdade | Santa Cruz | 23560-375 | emliberdade@rioeduca.net | 3395-3414 |
E/CRE(10.19.041) | Escola Municipal Lourdes de Lima Rocha | Estr. Aterrado Do Leme 3.309 | Santa Cruz | 23575-330 | emllrocha@rioeduca.net | 3395-5870 |
E/CRE(10.19.022) | Escola Municipal Luís Caetano de Oliveira | Rua 54 S/N° Conjunto Cesarão | Santa Cruz | 23595-420 | emlcaetano@rioeduca.net | 3395-3046 |
E/CRE(10.19.072) | Escola Municipal Maria de Jesus Oliveira | Rua Conceição de Ipanema S/N.º Lote 14 | Santa Cruz | 23575-080 | ccmoliveira@rioeduca.net | 3395-4012 |
E/CRE(10.19.051) | Escola Municipal Marinheiro João Cândido | Rua Um - Conj Guandu S/N.º Lote 217. | Santa Cruz | 23560-419 | emjcandido@rioeduca.net | 3395-3418 3365-5877 |
E/CRE(10.19.084) | Escola Municipal Medalhista Olímpico Robson Donato Conceição | Avenida Cesário de Melo 13501 Bloco 4 | Santa Cruz | 23595-040 | 2035-5865 | |
E/CRE(10.19.085) | Escola Municipal Medalhista Olímpico Thiago Braz da Silva | Avenida Cesário de Melo 13501 Bloco 3 | Santa Cruz | 23595-040 | 7387-3430 | |
E/CRE(10.19.049) | Escola Municipal Meralina de Castro | Rua Cravolândia S/N° Lote 2 | Santa Cruz | 23575-060 | emmeralina@rioeduca.net | 3305-2941 |
E/CRE(10.19.017) | Escola Municipal Otelo de Souza Reis | Avenida Antares S/Nº | Santa Cruz | 23510-360 | emoteloreis@rioeduca.net | 3354-9090 |
E/CRE(10.19.078) | Escola Municipal Paralimpíadas Rio 2016 | Estrada de Sepetiba 3.575 | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | 2035-5844 | |
E/CRE(10.19.023) | Escola Municipal Pestalozzi | Rua Severiano Das Chagas S/Nº | Santa Cruz | 23510-010 | empestalozzi@rioeduca.net | 3395-1115 3395-0936 |
E/CRE(10.19.045) | Escola Municipal Ponte dos Jesuítas | Praça Dos Jesuítas S/N.º Jesuítas | Santa Cruz | 23560-135 | emjesuita@rioeduca.net | 3395-0143 |
E/CRE(10.19.009) | Escola Municipal Prefeito João Carlos Vital | Rua Ferreira Nobre 176 | Santa Cruz | 23550-030 | emjcvital@rioeduca.net | 3395-1895 |
E/CRE(10.19.015) | Escola Municipal Princesa Isabel | Rua das Palmeiras Imperiais 135 | Santa Cruz | 23550-026 | empisabel@rioeduca.net | 3395-1613 |
E/CRE(10.19.082) | Escola Municipal Professora Clara Lúcia de Sousa | Estrada de Sepetiba, 3175 Bloco 2 | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | 2035-5861 | |
E/CRE(10.19.057) | Escola Municipal Professora Dione Freitas Felisberto de Carvalho | Avenida Padre Guilherme Decaminada S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23575-000 | emdione@rioeduca.net | 3395-5143 |
E/CRE(10.19.076) | Escola Municipal Professora Eulália Rodrigues de Oliveira Vieira | Rua Prado Junior 662 vale do sangue | Santa Cruz | 23550-101 | 3427-8749 3365-2504 | |
E/CRE(10.19.030) | Escola Municipal Professora Maria Helena Alves Portilho | Av. João XXIII Conj. Alvorada | Santa Cruz | 23565-447 | emportilho@rioeduca.net | 3365-6500 |
E/CRE(10.19.020) | Escola Municipal Professora Maria Santiago | Rua Dr Samuel Duarte S/N | Santa Cruz | 23510-006 | emsantiago@rioeduca.net | 3395-5743 |
E/CRE(10.19.003) | Escola Municipal Professor Arthur Thire | Rua Itatinga S/N° Venda de Varanda | Santa Cruz | 23520-521 | emthire@rioeduca.net | 3158-9020 |
E/CRE(10.19.021) | Escola Municipal Professora Silvia de Araujo Toledo | Avenida Canal 3 S/N.º Conj. Cesarão | Santa Cruz | 23595-011 | emsatoledo@rioeduca.net | 3395-5890 |
E/CRE(10.19.062) | Escola Municipal Professora Zélia Carolina da Silva Pinho | Rua Felipe Cardoso, 1536 | Santa Cruz | 23520-572 | emzpinho@rioeduca.net | 2418-3186 |
E/CRE(10.19.046) | Escola Municipal Professora Zulmira Telles da Costa | Rua Cícero Cavalcanti Pires - Conj. Miécimo Da Silva S/N° | Santa Cruz | 23560-450 | emztelles@rioeduca.net | 3395-3253 |
E/CRE(10.19.001) | Escola Municipal Professor Coqueiro | Rua Felipe Cardoso 750 Fundos | Santa Cruz | 23510-001 | emcoqueiro@rioeduca.net | 3395-1458 |
E/CRE(10.19.028) | Escola Municipal Professor Darcy Araújo de Miranda | Rua Severiano das Chagas S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23510-010 | empdarcy@rioeduca.net | 2051-0765 |
E/CRE(10.19.073) | Escola Municipal Professor Francisco José Antônio | Rua Marques dos Santos ( Via A 4 ) S/N° | Santa Cruz | 23520-270 | empantonio@rioeduca.net | 3395-7524 3156-4345 |
E/CRE(10.19.059) | Escola Municipal Professor Jorge Gonçalves Farinha | Av. Cesário De Melo S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23595-005 | empfarinha@rioeduca.net | 3305-9402 |
E/CRE(10.19.080) | Escola Municipal Professor Neemias Rodrigues de Mello | Estrada de Sepetiba s/n Nova Sepetiba | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | 2035-5853 | |
E/CRE(10.19.074) | Escola Municipal Ricardo Brentani | Estrada Serafim Viegas 88 | Santa Cruz | 23570-010 | 3408-9952 3395-6425 | |
E/CRE(10.19.075) | Escola Municipal Roberto Civita | Estrada dos Palmares 4603 Glebac-Jesuítas | Santa Cruz | 23575-275 | emrcivita@rioeduca.net | 3155-9924 3157-5301 |
E/CRE(10.19.050) | Escola Municipal Roberto Coelho | Rua Biotita (Conj. Reta Do Rio Grande) 21 | Santa Cruz | 23560-780 | emrcoelho@rioeduca.net | 3395-3035 3395-6357 |
E/CRE(10.19.011) | Escola Municipal Ronald de Carvalho | Estrada Victor Dumas 1696 | Santa Cruz | 23550-160 | emronaldc@rioeduca.net | 3395-1385 |
E/CRE(10.19.055) | Escola Municipal Sindicalista Chico Mendes | Av. João XX III, S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23560-352 | emcmendes@rioeduca.net | 3395-3456 |
E/CRE(10.19.044) | Escola Municipal Sócrates Galvêas | Rua Do Império 900 | Santa Cruz | 23555-024 | emgalveas@rioeduca.net | 3395-5862 |
E/CRE(10.19.012) | Escola Municipal Tenente Renato César | Avenida Areia Branca 1510 | Santa Cruz | 23525-002 | emtrcesar@rioeduca.net | 3395-1425 1 0000-0000 |
E/CRE(10.19.081) | Escola Municipal Walquir Pereira | Estrada de Sepetiba s/n Bloco 1 | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | 2035-5859 | |
E/CRE(10.19.829) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Erasmo Carlos | Avenida Antares 23 Bloco 1 | Santa Cruz | 23510-360 | ||
E/CRE(10.19.830) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Gal Costa | Avenida Antares 23 Bloco 2 | Santa Cruz | 23510-360 | ||
E/CRE(10.19.816) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Guandu | Rua Um S/N.° Cj Guandu Velho | Santa Cruz | 23560-150 | emguandu@rioeduca.net | 3395-0119 3365-5663 |
E/CRE(10.19.803) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Laryssa Silva Martins | Rua José Vidal da Costa S/Nº | SANTA CRUZ | 23560-330 | edilarissaatanazio@rioeduca.net | 3354-5415 3365-2927 |
E/CRE(10.19.823) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Maria Rosangela Oliveira "Tia Neguinha" | Estrada de Sepetiba, 3325 Bloco 2 | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | 2035-5867 | |
E/CRE(10.19.827) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Olímpica Poliana Okimoto | Avenida Cesário de Melo 13501 Bloco 1 | Santa Cruz | 23595-040 | 7389-4907 2035-5854 | |
E/CRE(10.19.828) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Olímpico Erlon de Souza Silva | Avenida Cesário de Melo 13501 Bloco 2 | Santa Cruz | 23595-040 | 2035-5852 | |
E/CRE(10.19.809) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Carmen Fraga de Araújo | Rua Carvalho Santos S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23520-680 | edicarmenfraga@rioeduca.net | 3365-0825 3354-6485 |
E/CRE(10.19.822) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Katia Miranda Santos | Estrada de Sepetiba 3325 Bloco 1 | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | 7388-3683 | |
E/CRE(10.19.831) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Maria Mesquita de Siqueira | Estrada dos Palmares 4.101 Jesuíta | Santa Cruz | 23575-275 | 7473-4308 | |
E/CRE(10.19.807) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Antonio Alfredo Mercadante | ESTRADA DOS PALMARES S/Nº | SANTA CRUZ | 23575-275 | edimercadante@rioeduca.net | 3365-2220 3158-6020 |
E/CRE(10.19.817) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Rosa Maria Alves de Oliveira | Rua Eduardo Pinto Vilar S/N Conj. João XXIII | Santa Cruz | 23560-260 | ccroliveira@rioeduca.net | 3365-5429 |
E/CRE(10.19.810) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Rosele Nicolau Jorge Coutinho | Rua Maurício Caldeira de Alvarenga s/nº Urucânia | Santa Cruz | 23570-341 | edirosele@rioeduca.net | 3157-5621 3395-7346 |
E/CRE(10.19.821) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Solange Inácia de Sá de Lacerda | Rua Dourival M. da Silva - Conjunto Habitacional Liberdade s/n.º | Santa Cruz | 3365-5449 | ||
E/CRE(10.19.805) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Celso de Almeida Chaves | Rua Barão de Loreto s/nº Largo do Bodegã | Santa Cruz | 23550-080 | edichaves@rioeduca.net | 3427-6057 3395-5118 |
E/CRE(10.19.806) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Rubem Gonçalves | Estrada dos Palmares 4603 | Santa Cruz | 23575-275 | edirgoncalves@rioeduca.net | 3354-9626 3157-5087 |
E/CRE(10.19.819) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil São Fernando | Rua Álvaro Fausto De Souza S/N° | Santa Cruz | 23565-250 | ccfernando@rioeduca.net | 3395-1617 |