Resultado da Pesquisa - 197 Unidades Escolares
Sigla | Nome | Endereço | Bairro | Cep | Telefone | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E/CRE(10.26.011) | Escola Municipal Floripes Angladas Lucas | Estrada Roberto Burle Marx 7.523 | Barra De Guaratiba | 23020-265 | emfalucas@rioeduca.net | 3377-1238 3377-1247 7473-4308 |
E/CRE(10.26.012) | Escola Municipal Professor Vieira Fazenda | Estrada Roberto Burle Marx 9.140 | Barra De Guaratiba | 23020-265 | emfazenda@rioeduca.net | 3377-1381 3377-1382 |
E/CRE(10.26.013) | Escola Municipal Ana Neri | Estrada Roberto Burle Marx 9.953 | Barra De Guaratiba | 23020-265 | emananeri@rioeduca.net | 3377-1387 |
E/CRE(10.26.001) | Escola Municipal Jonatas Serrano | Estrada Do Mato Alto, S/Nº | Campo Grande | 23036-150 | emjserrano@rioeduca.net | 3364-7028 3407-9389 |
E/CRE(10.19.038) | Escola Municipal Pedro Mota Lima | Estrada Da Paciência 368 | COSMOS | 23580-250 | empmota@rioeduca.net | 3394-2916 |
E/CRE(10.19.808) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Geógrafo Aziz Ab'Saber | Estrada do Furado S/N° | Cosmos | 23066-260 | ediabsaber@rioeduca.net | 3395-7100 3395-7101 |
E/CRE(10.26.002) | Escola Municipal Monteiro Lobato | Rua Ibema S/N.º Mato Alto | Guaratiba | 23030-180 | emlobato@rioeduca.net | 3407-6324 3407-6675 |
E/CRE(10.26.003) | Escola Municipal Professor Castilho | Caminho da Matriz 4406 | Guaratiba | 23020-710 | empcastilho@rioeduca.net | 3108-0309 |
E/CRE(10.26.004) | Escola Municipal Leôncio Correia | Avenida Gaspar de Lemos 342 | Guaratiba | 23020-110 | emleoncio@rioeduca.net | 3313-5589 |
E/CRE(10.26.005) | Escola Municipal Narcisa Amália | Estrada Teodoreto de Camargo S/N.º | Guaratiba | 23020-440 | emnamalia@rioeduca.net | 3377-1212 |
E/CRE(10.26.006) | Escola Municipal Euclides da Cunha | Estrada do Magarça 3323 | Guaratiba | 23035-375 | emecunha@rioeduca.net | 3108-6348 |
E/CRE(10.26.007) | Escola Municipal Professora Leocádia Torres | Estrada Do Magarça 8.441 | Guaratiba | 23031-204 | emleocadia@rioeduca.net | 3377-1214 |
E/CRE(10.26.008) | Escola Municipal Engenheiro Gastão Rangel | Estrada Do Magarça 9.183 | Guaratiba | 23031-204 | emgrangel@rioeduca.net | 3354-1926 |
E/CRE(10.26.009) | Escola Municipal Padre José Maurício | Rua Da Orquestra S/N.º | Guaratiba | 23035-385 | empadrejm@rioeduca.net | 3108-7298 3108-7101 |
E/CRE(10.26.010) | Escola Municipal Bertha Lutz | Estrada do Piaí 2075 | Guaratiba | 23028-051 | emblutz@rioeduca.net | 3377-1236 |
E/CRE(10.26.014) | Escola Municipal Euclides Roxo | Estrada Roberto Burle Marx 750 | Guaratiba | 23020-240 | emroxo@rioeduca.net | 3377-1262 3377-1286 |
E/CRE(10.26.015) | Escola Municipal Nestor Victor | Estrada da Pedra 8.505 | Guaratiba | 23027-460 | emvictor@rioeduca.net | 3377-1305 |
E/CRE(10.26.017) | Escola Municipal Giuseppe Melchiori - Padre José | Estrada Do Magarça 3.323 | Guaratiba | 23035-375 | empadrejose@rioeduca.net | 3402-2900 |
E/CRE(10.26.018) | Escola Municipal Emma D'Avila de Camillis | Rua Várzea Da Palma S/N.º | Guaratiba | 23026-210 | emcamillis@rioeduca.net | 3305-8970 |
E/CRE(10.26.019) | Escola Municipal Professora Maria Helena Sampaio Marques | Estrada Do Magarça, 9.183 | Guaratiba | 23031-204 | emmhmarques@rioeduca.net | 2417-6518 3317-4707 |
E/CRE(10.26.021) | Escola Municipal Professora Myrthes Wenzel | Rua Soldado Antonio De Paula S/Nº | Guaratiba | 23025-220 | empwenzel@rioeduca.net | 2417-8445 |
E/CRE(10.26.024) | Escola Municipal Tatiana Chagas Memória | RUA PEDRO OSÓRIO 360 | Guaratiba | 23031-280 | emtmemoria@rioeduca.net | 3395-1928 3354-6837 |
E/CRE(10.26.025) | Escola Municipal Rivadávia Manoel Pinto | Avenida Litorânea S/Nº | GUARATIBA | 23025-080 | emrivadaviapinto@rioeduca.net | 2417-6517 3395-0562 |
E/CRE(10.26.028) | Escola Municipal Professor Jorge Luiz Itaboraí de Almeida | Rua Alexis Carrel 1 Brisa | Guaratiba | 23028-130 | 3317-3194 | |
E/CRE(10.26.029) | Escola Municipal Professor Ari Marques Pontes | Rua Giordano Vicenzo 500 | Guaratiba | 23036-050 | 3343-6342 | |
E/CRE(10.26.030) | Escola Municipal Medalhista Olímpica Barbara Seixas de Freitas | Rua Hilda Compofirioto (Pintora) 340 | Guaratiba | 23026-010 | ||
E/CRE(10.26.201) | Ciep Posseiro Mário Vaz | RUA CANOANA S/N° | Guaratiba | 23031-005 | ciepmvaz@rioeduca.net | 3484-6633 3484-6687 |
E/CRE(10.26.202) | Ciep Hildebrando de Araujo Goes | Estrada Da Pedra, S/N.º | Guaratiba | 23030-380 | ciephgoes@rioeduca.net | 3395-3269 3377-1347 |
E/CRE(10.26.601) | Creche Municipal Sonho de Criança | Caminho Da Pedreira 11 | Guaratiba | 23030-370 | cmscrianca@rioeduca.net | 3407-6724 3305-8972 |
E/CRE(10.26.602) | Creche Municipal Nossa Senhora da Glória | Rua Capelinha 94 | Guaratiba | 23025-070 | cmmgloria@rioeduca.net | 2417-6829 3402-2853 |
E/CRE(10.26.604) | Creche Municipal Josepha Ferreira da Costa | Caminho Areal s/nº | Guaratiba | 23030-570 | cmjfcosta@rioeduca.net | 3427-5711 3155-4994 3316-6491 |
E/CRE(10.26.801) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Samira Pires Ribeiro | Estrada do Piai S/N.º | Guaratiba | 23028-050 | ediedithsouza@rioeduca.net | 3377-1379 2417-0811 |
E/CRE(10.26.802) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Marcos Flamínio Portugal Pinto | Estrada do Margaça 9183 | Guaratiba | 23031-204 | ediflaminio@rioeduca.net | 3377-1320 3401-5147 |
E/CRE(10.26.803) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Padre Carlos Henrique de Souza | Rua Silvania 500 | Guaratiba | 23031-350 | empsouza@rioeduca.net | 3427-2198 3395-6458 |
E/CRE(10.26.804) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Luzia Maria Moreira do Nascimento | Estrada do Mato Alto 4790 | Guaratiba | 23030-320 | empnascimento@rioeduca.net | 3108-0047 3108-0113 |
E/CRE(10.26.805) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Olímpico Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos | Estrada Cabuçu de Baixo 890 | Guaratiba | 23036-060 | 2081-0147 | |
E/CRE(10.26.806) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Olímpico Felipe Almeida Wu | Rua Antônio Pires 270 | Guaratiba | 23028-690 | 2081-0150 | |
E/CRE(10.26.809) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Paralímpico Ricardo Costa de Oliveira | Rua Silvania 500 | Guaratiba | 23031-350 | 2081-0158 | |
E/CRE(10.26.810) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil | Rua Antônio Raiol 356 | Guaratiba | 23032-090 | ediarosa@rioeduca.net | |
E/CRE(10.26.811) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Germano Thomé de Oliveira | Rua X (Jd Garrido) | Guaratiba | 23026-025 | 4502-8793 | |
E/CRE(10.26.807) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Alfredo Guimarães Junior | Rua Pedro Osório 360 Guaratiba | Jardim Maravilha | 23031-280 | ||
E/CRE(10.19.004) | Escola Municipal Professor João Gualberto Jorge do Amaral | Praça Paulo De Tarso Celestino S/N° Gouveias | Paciência | 23587-670 | emjamaral@rioeduca.net | 3404-9905 3314-5157 |
E/CRE(10.19.005) | Escola Municipal República Árabe da Síria | Rua Mário Fonteneli De Souza S/N° Conj Cesarinho | Paciência | 23585-055 | emsiria@rioeduca.net | 2418-7513 7384-9579 |
E/CRE(10.19.006) | Escola Municipal Vivaldo Ramos de Vasconcelos | Rua Antonio Patrocínio Fernandes S/N° | Paciência | 23585-030 | emvivaldo@rioeduca.net | 3394-2745 |
E/CRE(10.19.018) | Escola Municipal Haydea Vianna Fiuza de Castro | Rua São Gomário S/Nº Vila Paciência | Paciência | 23595-060 | emhaydea@rioeduca.net | 3305-3142 |
E/CRE(10.19.031) | Escola Municipal Marechal Pedro Cavalcanti | Rua Porto Firme S/N.º | Paciência | 23585-630 | emcavalcant@rioeduca.net | 2409-3960 3409-7348 |
E/CRE(10.19.032) | Escola Municipal Miguel Calmon | Estrada Santa Eugênia S/N.º | Paciência | 23585-430 | emcalmon@rioeduca.net | 3313-0950 |
E/CRE(10.19.033) | Escola Municipal Espanha | Praça Tarumirim S/N° | Paciência | 23580-125 | emespanha@rioeduca.net | 3407-0556 |
E/CRE(10.19.034) | Escola Municipal Ribeiro Couto | Estrada Urucânia 936 | Paciência | 23580-140 | emrcouto@rioeduca.net | 3407-0543 |
E/CRE(10.19.036) | Escola Municipal Doutor José Antônio Ciraudo | Estrada Da Paciência S/N° | Paciência | 23580-250 | emciraudo@rioeduca.net | 2394-7800 |
E/CRE(10.19.037) | Escola Municipal Francisco Caldeira de Alvarenga | Rua Wilson de Souza Pinheiro S/N.º Conj Urucânia | Paciência | 23573-120 | 2035-5837 | |
E/CRE(10.19.039) | Escola Municipal Professora Leila Mehl Menezes de Mattos | Avenida Mário Pereira dos Santos S/N.º | Paciência | 23065-470 | emmattos@rioeduca.net | 2035-5886 |
E/CRE(10.19.043) | Escola Municipal Professora Flávia dos Santos Soares | Rua Eudaldo Gomes Da Silva S/N.º Conj Urucânia | Paciência | 23573-406 | emfssoares@rioeduca.net | 3395-3247 |
E/CRE(10.19.056) | Escola Municipal Professora Sonia Mota Molisani | Estrada Santa Eugênia S/N° Praça 7 de Abril | Paciência | 23585-430 | emmolisani@rioeduca.net | 3403-8403 |
E/CRE(10.19.060) | Escola Municipal Manoel Porto Filho | Rua Pirapetinga, s/nº | Paciência | 23585-670 | emportofilho@rioeduca.net | 3407-8915 |
E/CRE(10.19.065) | Escola Municipal Mario Lago | Rua Nilton de Souza filho S/N.º Conj. Manguariba | Paciência | 23065-020 | emmariolago@rioeduca.net | 3292-6195 |
E/CRE(10.19.087) | Escola Municipal | Rua Floriano Manuel da Fonseca 455 | Paciência | 23065-530 | ||
E/CRE(10.19.089) | Escola Municipal | Rua Agai 484 | Paciência | 23065-620 | ||
E/CRE(10.19.092) | Escola Municipal Vera Lucia Chaves da Costa | Rua Wilson Souza Pinheiro s/n° Conj. Urucânia | Paciência | 23573-120 | 7387-3983 2035-5863 | |
E/CRE(10.19.093) | Escola Municipal | Rua X 201 Com. Palmares | Paciência | 23065-580 | ||
E/CRE(10.19.205) | Ciep Roberto Morena | Av. Cesário De Melo 11.485 | Paciência | 23585-125 | cieprmorena@rioeduca.net | 3364-7906 3364-7940 |
E/CRE(10.19.210) | Ciep Alberto Pasqualine | Rua Nelson Pihauy Dourado S/N.º Conj. Urucrânia | Paciência | 23570-420 | ciepalbertop@rioeduca.net | 3395-3419 |
E/CRE(10.19.503) | Ciep Dr. Nelson Hungria | Rua Antonio Joaquim Machado S/N.º Gouveias | Paciência | 23587-320 | ciephungria@rioeduca.net | 3314-5044 |
E/CRE(10.19.603) | Creche Municipal Jardim dos Vieiras | Estrada Dos Vieiras ( Jardim dos Vieiras ) s/nº | Paciência | 23587-610 | cmjvieiras@rioeduca.net | 3405-0826 3314-5156 |
E/CRE(10.19.606) | Creche Municipal Trinta e Um de Outubro | Avenida Do Contorno 01 Bairro 31 de Out | Paciência | 23585-808 | cm31deoutubro@rioeduca.net | 3364-7911 3407-0506 |
E/CRE(10.19.607) | Creche Municipal Adalto Bastos | Estrada Santa Efigênia (Jardim Sete De Abril ) S/N° | Paciência | 23585-430 | cmabastos@rioeduca.net | 3405-6001 3403-8399 |
E/CRE(10.19.612) | Creche Municipal Daniela Perez | Estrada Três Pontes (Três Pontes) S/N° | Paciência | 23595-590 | cmdperez@rioeduca.net | 3158-7207 3407-0553 |
E/CRE(10.19.613) | Creche Municipal Djanira Maria Ramos | Rua Cantinho da Bahia S/N.º Nova Divinéia | Paciência | 23585-806 | cmmariaramos@rioeduca.net | 3158-7220 3158-7428 |
E/CRE(10.19.616) | Creche Municipal Maria Helena Papera Monteiro | Rua Massapê ( Favela Do Aço / Vila Paciência ) S/N.º | Paciência | 23595-070 | cmmonteiro@rioeduca.net | 3158-4887 3407-9689 |
E/CRE(10.19.623) | Creche Municipal Sempre Vida Terra da Paz | Rua Para Sempre (Loteamento Novo Arraial) S/N.º | Paciência | 23585-780 | cmterradapaz@rioeduca.net | 3305-9926 3314-3227 |
E/CRE(10.19.631) | Creche Municipal Tia Hilda Macedo | Rua Jose Piauhy Dourado S/N° Urucrânia | Paciência | 23573-040 | cmpequenas@rioeduca.net | 3158-5192 3395-7439 |
E/CRE(10.19.632) | Creche Municipal Miriam Pires | Rua Nove s/nº | Paciência | 23066-180 | cmpires@rioeduca.net | 3395-5928 3354-1786 2418-0945 |
E/CRE(10.19.801) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Sargento Izo Gomes Patrício | Rua Nelson Piauhy Dourado (Conjunto Urucrania) s/nº | Paciência | 23570-420 | edimariana@rioeduca.net | 33656187 3427-6192 |
E/CRE(10.19.802) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Larissa dos Santos Atanazio | AV. CESÁRIO DE MELO 11.485 | PACIÊNCIA | 23585-125 | edinascimento@rioeduca.net | 2394.7915 3155-9849 |
E/CRE(10.19.811) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Raquel Kelly Lanera | Estrada Manguariba 391 Conj:Manguariba | Paciência | 23065-000 | 3427-8292 7512-0774 | |
E/CRE(10.19.812) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Elizabeth Papera | Rua Engenheiro Cantarino Mota 101 Lt. 15 Qd. 60 | Paciência | 23587-000 | emepapera@rioeduca.net | 3292-1802 |
E/CRE(10.19.813) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Gouveias | Rua Armando Frutuoso S/N | Paciência | 23587-200 | ccgouveias@rioeduca.net | 3292-0564 3314-5064 |
E/CRE(10.19.814) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Cesarinho | Rua Mário Fonteneli de Souza 115 | Paciência | 23585-055 | cccesarinho@rioeduca.net | 3427-5807 3377-2168 7387-5799 |
E/CRE(10.19.815) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil João Corrêa | Rua Alberi Vieira Dos Santos ( Urucânia ) s/n° | Paciência | 23573-160 | ccjcorrea@rioeduca.net | 3395-3413 |
E/CRE(10.19.818) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Renée Biscaia Raposo | Rua Ruy Carlos Berbert s/nº | Paciência | 23587-680 | 3443-6344 | |
E/CRE(10.19.211) | Ciep Major Manuel Gomes Archer | Rua Cabo Saulo de Vasconcelos S/N.º | Palmares - Santa Cruz | 23066-070 | cieparcher@rioeduca.net | 3395-5898 |
E/CRE(10.26.016) | Escola Municipal Deborah Mendes de Moraes | Rua Belchior Da Fonseca 643 | Pedra de Guaratiba | 23027-260 | emdeborah@rioeduca.net | 3377-1325 |
E/CRE(10.26.020) | Escola Municipal Professora Elisa Joaquina Daltro Peixoto | Rua Soldado Constantino Maroqui S/N.º | Pedra de Guaratiba | 23025-170 | emdpeixoto@rioeduca.net | 2417-7947 3404-7970 |
E/CRE(10.26.026) | Escola Municipal Doutor Sócrates | Rua Bidu Sayão S/Nº | Pedra de Guaratiba | 23025-043 | geosocrates@rioeduca.net | 3108-0893 3377-1201 |
E/CRE(10.26.603) | Creche Municipal Sempre Vida Colônia dos Pescadores | Rua Barreiro Grande 35 | Pedra de Guaratiba | 23027-140 | cmpescadores@rioeduca.net | 2417-0187 2417-7809 |
E/CRE(10.19.001) | Escola Municipal Professor Coqueiro | Rua Felipe Cardoso 750 Fundos | Santa Cruz | 23510-001 | emcoqueiro@rioeduca.net | 3395-1458 |
E/CRE(10.19.002) | Escola Municipal General Gomes Carneiro | Avenida Cesário De Melo 14.065 Cesarão | Santa Cruz | 23595-040 | emggomesc@rioeduca.net | 3395-1395 |
E/CRE(10.19.003) | Escola Municipal Professor Arthur Thire | Rua Itatinga S/N° Venda de Varanda | Santa Cruz | 23520-521 | emthire@rioeduca.net | 3158-9020 |
E/CRE(10.19.007) | Escola Municipal André Vidal de Negreiros | Rua Felipe Cardoso 750 | Santa Cruz | 23510-001 | emnegreiros@rioeduca.net | 3395-2254 |
E/CRE(10.19.008) | Escola Municipal Eduardo Rabelo | Av. Cesário De Melo 14.145 | Santa Cruz | 23595-040 | emrabelo@rioeduca.net | 3313-8989 3158-1963 |
E/CRE(10.19.009) | Escola Municipal Prefeito João Carlos Vital | Rua Ferreira Nobre 176 | Santa Cruz | 23550-030 | emjcvital@rioeduca.net | 3395-1895 |
E/CRE(10.19.010) | Escola Municipal José de Mello | Praça da Legalidade S/Nº | Santa Cruz | 23550-070 | emjmello@rioeduca.net | 3395-1325 |
E/CRE(10.19.011) | Escola Municipal Ronald de Carvalho | Estrada Victor Dumas 1696 | Santa Cruz | 23550-160 | emronaldc@rioeduca.net | 3395-1385 |
E/CRE(10.19.012) | Escola Municipal Tenente Renato César | Avenida Areia Branca 1510 | Santa Cruz | 23525-002 | emtrcesar@rioeduca.net | 3395-1425 1 0000-0000 |
E/CRE(10.19.013) | Escola Municipal Bento do Amaral Coutinho | Estr. Victor Dumas S/N° | Santa Cruz | 23550-160 | embcoutinho@rioeduca.net | 3395-1185 3157-8723 |
E/CRE(10.19.014) | Escola Municipal Coronel Berthier | Rua Tenente César S/N° Base Aérea | Santa Cruz | 23555-235 | emberthier@rioeduca.net | 3395-1335 |
E/CRE(10.19.015) | Escola Municipal Princesa Isabel | Rua das Palmeiras Imperiais 135 | Santa Cruz | 23550-026 | empisabel@rioeduca.net | 3395-1613 |
E/CRE(10.19.016) | Escola Municipal Aldebarã | Avenida Antares S/N Rua 1 | Santa Cruz | 23510-360 | emaldebara@rioeduca.net | 3395-1985 |
E/CRE(10.19.017) | Escola Municipal Otelo de Souza Reis | Avenida Antares S/Nº | Santa Cruz | 23510-360 | emoteloreis@rioeduca.net | 3354-9090 |
E/CRE(10.19.019) | Escola Municipal Fernando de Azevedo | Rua das Palmeiras Imperiais S/Nº | Santa Cruz | 23550-026 | emazevedo@rioeduca.net | 3395-1525 |
E/CRE(10.19.020) | Escola Municipal Professora Maria Santiago | Rua Dr Samuel Duarte S/N | Santa Cruz | 23510-006 | emsantiago@rioeduca.net | 3395-5743 |
E/CRE(10.19.021) | Escola Municipal Professora Silvia de Araujo Toledo | Avenida Canal 3 S/N.º Conj. Cesarão | Santa Cruz | 23595-011 | emsatoledo@rioeduca.net | 3395-5890 |
E/CRE(10.19.022) | Escola Municipal Luís Caetano de Oliveira | Rua 54 S/N° Conjunto Cesarão | Santa Cruz | 23595-420 | emlcaetano@rioeduca.net | 3395-3046 |
E/CRE(10.19.023) | Escola Municipal Pestalozzi | Rua Severiano Das Chagas S/Nº | Santa Cruz | 23510-010 | empestalozzi@rioeduca.net | 3395-1115 3395-0936 |
E/CRE(10.19.024) | Escola Municipal Júlio Cesário de Melo | Estrada De Sepetiba, 2875 | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | emcesario@rioeduca.net | 3395-1545 |
E/CRE(10.19.028) | Escola Municipal Professor Darcy Araújo de Miranda | Rua Severiano das Chagas S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23510-010 | empdarcy@rioeduca.net | 2051-0765 |
E/CRE(10.19.029) | Escola Especial Municipal Doutor Hélio Pellegrino | Rua Felipe Cardoso 750 | Santa Cruz | 23510-001 | empellegrino@rioeduca.net | 3395-1680 |
E/CRE(10.19.030) | Escola Municipal Professora Maria Helena Alves Portilho | Av. João XXIII Conj. Alvorada | Santa Cruz | 23565-447 | emportilho@rioeduca.net | 3365-6500 |
E/CRE(10.19.035) | Escola Municipal IPEG | Rua Cabo Saulo de Vasconcelos S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23066-070 | emipeg@rioeduca.net | 3427-7071 |
E/CRE(10.19.040) | Escola Municipal Gandhi | Rua Quinze S/Nº Conj. Manguariba | Santa Cruz | 23065-150 | emgandhi@rioeduca.net | 3402-8770 |
E/CRE(10.19.041) | Escola Municipal Lourdes de Lima Rocha | Estr. Aterrado Do Leme 3.309 | Santa Cruz | 23575-330 | emllrocha@rioeduca.net | 3395-5870 |
E/CRE(10.19.042) | Escola Municipal Franklin Távora | Estrada Dos Palmares 1950 Conj Sagrado Cor | Santa Cruz | 23065-490 | emftavora@rioeduca.net | 3427-7094 |
E/CRE(10.19.044) | Escola Municipal Sócrates Galvêas | Rua Do Império 900 | Santa Cruz | 23555-024 | emgalveas@rioeduca.net | 3395-5862 |
E/CRE(10.19.045) | Escola Municipal Ponte dos Jesuítas | Praça Dos Jesuítas S/N.º Jesuítas | Santa Cruz | 23560-135 | emjesuita@rioeduca.net | 3395-0143 |
E/CRE(10.19.046) | Escola Municipal Professora Zulmira Telles da Costa | Rua Cícero Cavalcanti Pires - Conj. Miécimo Da Silva S/N° | Santa Cruz | 23560-450 | emztelles@rioeduca.net | 3395-3253 |
E/CRE(10.19.047) | Escola Municipal Joaquim da Silva Gomes | R. CAPITÃO LOPES DORNELES S/N | Santa Cruz | 23570-120 | emjsgomes@rioeduca.net | 3395-0206 |
E/CRE(10.19.048) | Escola Municipal Japão | Estrada Reta Do Rio Grande S/N° | Santa Cruz | 23560-390 | emjapao@rioeduca.net | 3395-1285 |
E/CRE(10.19.049) | Escola Municipal Meralina de Castro | Rua Cravolândia S/N° Lote 2 | Santa Cruz | 23575-060 | emmeralina@rioeduca.net | 3305-2941 |
E/CRE(10.19.050) | Escola Municipal Roberto Coelho | Rua Biotita (Conj. Reta Do Rio Grande) 21 | Santa Cruz | 23560-780 | emrcoelho@rioeduca.net | 3395-3035 3395-6357 |
E/CRE(10.19.051) | Escola Municipal Marinheiro João Cândido | Rua Um - Conj Guandu S/N.º Lote 217. | Santa Cruz | 23560-419 | emjcandido@rioeduca.net | 3395-3418 3365-5877 |
E/CRE(10.19.052) | Escola Municipal Liberdade | AV João XXlll S/N° Conj. Liberdade | Santa Cruz | 23560-375 | emliberdade@rioeduca.net | 3395-3414 |
E/CRE(10.19.053) | Escola Municipal Emiliano Galdino | Rua Conceição de Ipanema ( Lote 14 Q.16 ) S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23575-080 | emgaldino@rioeduca.net | 3395-3284 |
E/CRE(10.19.054) | Escola Municipal Adalgisa Nery | Rua Eduardo D aguiar (Conj São Fernando) S/N.º Lote 230 | Santa Cruz | 23565-290 | emaneri@rioeduca.net | 3395-1845 |
E/CRE(10.19.055) | Escola Municipal Sindicalista Chico Mendes | Av. João XX III, S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23560-352 | emcmendes@rioeduca.net | 3395-3456 |
E/CRE(10.19.057) | Escola Municipal Professora Dione Freitas Felisberto de Carvalho | Avenida Padre Guilherme Decaminada S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23575-000 | emdione@rioeduca.net | 3395-5143 |
E/CRE(10.19.058) | Escola Municipal Jornalista Carlos Castelo Branco | Travessa M S/N° VL Paciência | Santa Cruz | 23580-250 | emccbranco@rioeduca.net | 3155-9894 |
E/CRE(10.19.059) | Escola Municipal Professor Jorge Gonçalves Farinha | Av. Cesário De Melo S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23595-005 | empfarinha@rioeduca.net | 3305-9402 |
E/CRE(10.19.062) | Escola Municipal Professora Zélia Carolina da Silva Pinho | Rua Felipe Cardoso, 1536 | Santa Cruz | 23520-572 | emzpinho@rioeduca.net | 2418-3186 |
E/CRE(10.19.064) | Escola Municipal Álvaro Valle | Rua Linha de Austin, 03 Urucania | Santa Cruz | 23570-365 | emavalle@rioeduca.net | 3395-1025 |
E/CRE(10.19.072) | Escola Municipal Maria de Jesus Oliveira | Rua Conceição de Ipanema S/N.º Lote 14 | Santa Cruz | 23575-080 | ccmoliveira@rioeduca.net | 3395-4012 |
E/CRE(10.19.073) | Escola Municipal Professor Francisco José Antônio | Rua Marques dos Santos ( Via A 4 ) S/N° | Santa Cruz | 23520-270 | empantonio@rioeduca.net | 3395-7524 3156-4345 |
E/CRE(10.19.074) | Escola Municipal Ricardo Brentani | Estrada Serafim Viegas 88 | Santa Cruz | 23570-010 | 3408-9952 3395-6425 | |
E/CRE(10.19.075) | Escola Municipal Roberto Civita | Estrada dos Palmares 4603 Glebac-Jesuítas | Santa Cruz | 23575-275 | emrcivita@rioeduca.net | 3155-9924 3157-5301 |
E/CRE(10.19.076) | Escola Municipal Professora Eulália Rodrigues de Oliveira Vieira | Rua Prado Junior 662 vale do sangue | Santa Cruz | 23550-101 | 3427-8749 3365-2504 | |
E/CRE(10.19.078) | Escola Municipal Paralimpíadas Rio 2016 | Estrada de Sepetiba 3.575 | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | 2035-5844 | |
E/CRE(10.19.079) | Escola Municipal Emilinha Borba | Estrada de Sepetiba s/n Bloco 1 | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | 2035-5847 | |
E/CRE(10.19.080) | Escola Municipal Professor Neemias Rodrigues de Mello | Estrada de Sepetiba s/n Nova Sepetiba | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | 2035-5853 | |
E/CRE(10.19.081) | Escola Municipal Walquir Pereira | Estrada de Sepetiba s/n Bloco 1 | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | 2035-5859 | |
E/CRE(10.19.082) | Escola Municipal Professora Clara Lúcia de Sousa | Estrada de Sepetiba, 3175 Bloco 2 | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | 2035-5861 | |
E/CRE(10.19.084) | Escola Municipal Medalhista Olímpico Robson Donato Conceição | Avenida Cesário de Melo 13501 Bloco 4 | Santa Cruz | 23595-040 | 2035-5865 | |
E/CRE(10.19.085) | Escola Municipal Medalhista Olímpico Thiago Braz da Silva | Avenida Cesário de Melo 13501 Bloco 3 | Santa Cruz | 23595-040 | 7387-3430 | |
E/CRE(10.19.086) | Escola Municipal Armando Klabin | Rua Jorge Goulart ( cantor) 175 Bloco 1 | Santa Cruz | |||
E/CRE(10.19.088) | Escola Municipal | Rua Jorge Goulart ( cantor) 175 Bloco 2 | Santa Cruz | |||
E/CRE(10.19.202) | Ciep Ismael Nery | Avenida Cesário de Melo S/N° | Santa Cruz | 23595-040 | ciepinery@rioeduca.net | 3395-0833 3395-3223 |
E/CRE(10.19.206) | Ciep Barão de Itararé | Rua Vitor Dumas S/Nº | Santa Cruz | 23550-570 | ciepitarare@rioeduca.net | 3395-5881 |
E/CRE(10.19.209) | Ciep Papa João XXIII | Av. João XXIII S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23570-000 | ciepxxiii@rioeduca.net | 3395-2759 |
E/CRE(10.19.501) | Ciep 1o. de Maio | Avenida Antares S/Nº | Santa Cruz | 23510-360 | ciepmaio@rioeduca.net | 3395-3054 |
E/CRE(10.19.502) | Ciep Maestro Heitor Villa Lobos | Avenida Canal Dois S/N.º Conjunto Antares | Santa Cruz | 23595-000 | ciepvlobos@rioeduca.net | 3395-5434 |
E/CRE(10.19.601) | Creche Municipal Sempre Vida Vale do Sol | Estrada Do Guandu 258 Conj. Guandu | Santa Cruz | 23560-150 | cmvaledosol@rioeduca.net | 3365-6603 3395-0455 |
E/CRE(10.19.602) | Creche Municipal Sempre Vida Antares | Avenida Antares S/Nº | Santa Cruz | 23510-360 | cmsantares@rioeduca.net | 3292-7906 3158-4123 |
E/CRE(10.19.604) | Creche Municipal Ayrton Senna | Estrada do Guandu 258 Conj. Guandu II | Santa Cruz | 23560-882 | cmasenna@rioeduca.net | 3365-7809 3365-5554 |
E/CRE(10.19.605) | Creche Municipal Marlene da Silva Cardoso | Rua Sete ( Conjunto Cesarão ) 01 | Santa Cruz | 23595-001 | cmmcardoso@rioeduca.net | 3292-9006 3365-7399 |
E/CRE(10.19.608) | Creche Municipal Amanhecer de Luz | Rua Dourival Monteiro Da Silva- Conj Habitacional Liberdade S/N° | Santa Cruz | 23560-460 | cmamanhecer@rioeduca.net | 3158-4879 3365-5449 |
E/CRE(10.19.609) | Creche Municipal Cantinho da Tia Dolores | Rua Edivardo D `Aguiar Filho 25 | Santa Cruz | 23565-290 | cmtiadolores@rioeduca.net | 3395-9659 3427-7078 |
E/CRE(10.19.611) | Creche Municipal Criança Feliz | Travessa Campos - Jardim Das Pedrinhas 06 | Santa Cruz | 23510-290 | cmcriancafeliz@rioeduca.net | 3158-1942 3313-0959 |
E/CRE(10.19.614) | Creche Municipal Inspetor Heraldo Carvalho de Sousa | Rua Vinte e Sete S/N.º Manguariba | Santa Cruz | 23065-280 | cmheraldo@rioeduca.net | 3354-9957 3427-8290 |
E/CRE(10.19.615) | Creche Municipal Marcolina | Rua Marcolino s/n° Rola II | Santa Cruz | 23591-240 | cmmarcolina@rioeduca.net | 3354-6783 3377-7855 |
E/CRE(10.19.618) | Creche Municipal Leuza Marins Novaes S. Santos | Rua Manoel Lourenço Dos Santos S/N.º João XXIII | Santa Cruz | 23560-320 | cmlsantos@rioeduca.net | 3158-4828 3354-7514 |
E/CRE(10.19.619) | Creche Municipal Santa Terezinha | Av. João XIII ( Lote 230 - Conjunto Habitacional Alvorada ) S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23565-235 | cmsterezinha@rioeduca.net | 3292-9451 3408-9953 |
E/CRE(10.19.620) | Creche Municipal Sementinha do Amor | Travessa Rocha Lima 12 | Santa Cruz | 23510-300 | cmsamor@rioeduca.net | 3157-9460 3354-9084 |
E/CRE(10.19.622) | Creche Municipal Sempre Vida Parque de Santa Cruz | Rua Pedro Pereira da Silva ( Parque Santa Cruz ) s/nº | Santa Cruz | 23520-317 | cmsvcruz@rioeduca.net | 3395-9480 3395-5907 |
E/CRE(10.19.624) | Creche Municipal Zacarias - O Trapalhão | Av. João XXIII (Conjunto Miecimo da Silva) s/n° | Santa Cruz | 23570-000 | cmzacarias@rioeduca.net | 3292-8301 3395-0183 |
E/CRE(10.19.625) | Creche Municipal Narizinho | Rua Vinte e Oito ( Conj. Nova Sepetiba ) S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23547-280 | cmnarizinho@rioeduca.net | 3157-1591 3317-8268 |
E/CRE(10.19.626) | Creche Municipal Pedrinho | Estrada Da Estiva S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23530-075 | cmpedrinho@rioeduca.net | 3317-7612 3156-5860 |
E/CRE(10.19.627) | Creche Municipal Vovó Benta | Rua Sete ( Conjunto Nova Sepetiba ) S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23547-070 | cmvbenta@rioeduca.net | 3158-1847 3395-9718 |
E/CRE(10.19.628) | Creche Municipal Irinéa dos Santos Paiva | Rua Dr.Continentino s/n° | Santa Cruz | 23510-190 | cmipaiva@rioeduca.net | 3313-2519 3158-4166 |
E/CRE(10.19.630) | Creche Municipal Estrela Dalva | Estrada Boa Esperança (Conjunto Estrela Dalva) S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23575-381 | cmedalva@rioeduca.net | 2418-4860 2394-2650 |
E/CRE(10.19.633) | Creche Municipal Meriluce de Oliveira Müller | Rua Cincinato de Freitas 150 | Santa Cruz | 23525-150 | cmmuller@rioeduca.net | 2417-6512 2418-4561 |
E/CRE(10.19.803) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Laryssa Silva Martins | Rua José Vidal da Costa S/Nº | SANTA CRUZ | 23560-330 | edilarissaatanazio@rioeduca.net | 3354-5415 3365-2927 |
E/CRE(10.19.805) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Celso de Almeida Chaves | Rua Barão de Loreto s/nº Largo do Bodegã | Santa Cruz | 23550-080 | edichaves@rioeduca.net | 3427-6057 3395-5118 |
E/CRE(10.19.806) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Rubem Gonçalves | Estrada dos Palmares 4603 | Santa Cruz | 23575-275 | edirgoncalves@rioeduca.net | 3354-9626 3157-5087 |
E/CRE(10.19.807) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Antonio Alfredo Mercadante | ESTRADA DOS PALMARES S/Nº | SANTA CRUZ | 23575-275 | edimercadante@rioeduca.net | 3365-2220 3158-6020 |
E/CRE(10.19.809) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Carmen Fraga de Araújo | Rua Carvalho Santos S/N.º | Santa Cruz | 23520-680 | edicarmenfraga@rioeduca.net | 3365-0825 3354-6485 |
E/CRE(10.19.810) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Rosele Nicolau Jorge Coutinho | Rua Maurício Caldeira de Alvarenga s/nº Urucânia | Santa Cruz | 23570-341 | edirosele@rioeduca.net | 3157-5621 3395-7346 |
E/CRE(10.19.816) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Guandu | Rua Um S/N.° Cj Guandu Velho | Santa Cruz | 23560-150 | emguandu@rioeduca.net | 3395-0119 3365-5663 |
E/CRE(10.19.817) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Rosa Maria Alves de Oliveira | Rua Eduardo Pinto Vilar S/N Conj. João XXIII | Santa Cruz | 23560-260 | ccroliveira@rioeduca.net | 3365-5429 |
E/CRE(10.19.819) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil São Fernando | Rua Álvaro Fausto De Souza S/N° | Santa Cruz | 23565-250 | ccfernando@rioeduca.net | 3395-1617 |
E/CRE(10.19.821) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Solange Inácia de Sá de Lacerda | Rua Dourival M. da Silva - Conjunto Habitacional Liberdade s/n.º | Santa Cruz | 3365-5449 | ||
E/CRE(10.19.822) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Katia Miranda Santos | Estrada de Sepetiba 3325 Bloco 1 | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | 7388-3683 | |
E/CRE(10.19.823) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Maria Rosangela Oliveira "Tia Neguinha" | Estrada de Sepetiba, 3325 Bloco 2 | Santa Cruz | 23525-173 | 2035-5867 | |
E/CRE(10.19.827) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Olímpica Poliana Okimoto | Avenida Cesário de Melo 13501 Bloco 1 | Santa Cruz | 23595-040 | 7389-4907 2035-5854 | |
E/CRE(10.19.828) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Olímpico Erlon de Souza Silva | Avenida Cesário de Melo 13501 Bloco 2 | Santa Cruz | 23595-040 | 2035-5852 | |
E/CRE(10.19.829) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Erasmo Carlos | Avenida Antares 23 Bloco 1 | Santa Cruz | 23510-360 | ||
E/CRE(10.19.830) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Gal Costa | Avenida Antares 23 Bloco 2 | Santa Cruz | 23510-360 | ||
E/CRE(10.19.831) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Maria Mesquita de Siqueira | Estrada dos Palmares 4.101 Jesuíta | Santa Cruz | 23575-275 | 7473-4308 | |
E/CRE(10.19.025) | Escola Municipal Nair da Fonseca | Estrada De Sepetiba, 93 | Sepetiba | 23520-660 | emnairf@rioeduca.net | 3317-7265 |
E/CRE(10.19.026) | Escola Municipal Nelson Romero | Rua José Baldino S/N.º | Sepetiba | 23540-044 | emnromero@rioeduca.net | 3158-0848 |
E/CRE(10.19.027) | Escola Municipal Felipe Camarão | Rua José Fernandes S/N° | Sepetiba | 23535-450 | 3317-7175 | |
E/CRE(10.19.077) | Escola Municipal Professor Carmo Reis Neto Carmo | Rua Piraí do sul s/n Bloco 2 | Sepetiba | 23545-090 | 3317-7265 | |
E/CRE(10.19.201) | Ciep Ministro Marcos Freire | Rua José Fernandes S/N° | Sepetiba | 23535-450 | ciepmfreire@rioeduca.net | 3317-6025 |
E/CRE(10.19.207) | Ciep Deputado Ulysses Guimarães | Rua José Fernandes S/N.º ALAGADOS | Sepetiba | 23535-450 | ciepulysses@rioeduca.net | 3317-3173 |
E/CRE(10.19.610) | Creche Municipal Chave do Tamanho | Estrada São Tarcísio, 1.800 | Sepetiba | 23530-827 | cmctamanho@rioeduca.net | 3395-9637 3365-8030 |
E/CRE(10.19.621) | Creche Municipal Sempre Vida Estrela do Alagado | Rua Rafael Pereira s/n° Alagados | Sepetiba | 23535-808 | cmealagado@rioeduca.net | 2417-8846 3354-9083 |
E/CRE(10.19.804) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Maria Luiza Jobim de Queiroz | Rua Frederico Trota s/n.º | Sepetiba | 23535-790 | edimqueiroz@rioeduca.net | 3158-0811 3317-3891 |
E/CRE(10.19.820) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Inaiá Wanderley Carmo | Rua Piraí do Sul s/n° Bloco 1 | Sepetiba | 23545-090 | 3404-8788 3317-7941 | |
E/CRE(10.19.824) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Lilia Chaves da Costa | Estrada de Sepetiba 3325 Bloco 3 | Sepetiba | 23525-173 | 2035-5863 | |
E/CRE(10.19.826) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Thamiris de Andrade da Silva Santos | Rua José Fernandes S/N° | Sepetiba | 23535-450 | 4502-8791 |