Resultado da Pesquisa - 166 Unidades Escolares
Sigla | Nome | Endereço | Bairro | Cep | Telefone | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E/CRE(04.31.805) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Cônego Fernandes Pinheiro | Rua Sebastian Bach. S/Nº | Jardim América | 21240-370 | emconego@rioeduca.net | 3372-5079 3372-5400 |
E/CRE(04.31.804) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Alfredo Valladão | Pça. Irineu Machado 20 | Vigário Geral | 21240-700 | emvalladao@rioeduca.net | 2475-9205 2475-9206 |
E/CRE(04.31.803) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Emmanuel Pereira Filho | Pça. Laguna 102 | Cordovil | 21250-310 | empfilho@rioeduca.net | 2482-4546 2482-7202 |
E/CRE(04.31.802) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Carlos Falseth | Rua Debussy s/n | Jardim América | 21240-450 | edicfalseth@rioeduca.net | 3458-3064 |
E/CRE(04.31.801) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Carvalho Mourão | Pça. Dom Justino 177 | Cordovil | 21010-640 | emmourao@rioeduca.net | 2485-2269 |
E/CRE(04.31.608) | Creche Municipal Ari Pimentel | Rua Leda Santana (Parque Jardim Beira Mar) 12 | Parada de Lucas | 21010-735 | cmapimentel@rioeduca.net | 2080-8074 |
E/CRE(04.31.607) | Creche Municipal Acauã | Rua Doutor Adauto s/n | Vigário Geral | 21010-770 | cmacaua@rioeduca.net | 3448-0670 |
E/CRE(04.31.606) | Creche Municipal Visconde de Sabugosa | Rua Jasmim 1 | Pavuna | 21535-580 | cmvsabugosa@rioeduca.net | 3373-5288 |
E/CRE(04.31.605) | Creche Municipal Sempre Vida Dique | Rua Tales De Carvalho, S/Nº | Jardim América | 21240-330 | cmdique@rioeduca.net | 3855-9483 |
E/CRE(04.31.604) | Creche Municipal Coração de Geneve | Travessa Manoel da Luz s/nº | Vigário Geral | 21011-774 | cmcgeneve@rioeduca.net | 2475-9211 |
E/CRE(04.31.603) | Creche Municipal Chico Mendes | Rua Ponto Chique 261 | Cordovil | 21010-315 | cmcmendes@rioeduca.net | 3424-6677 |
E/CRE(04.31.602) | Creche Municipal Barbosa Lima Sobrinho | Rua Dique 166 | Jardim América | 21240-800 | cmbsobrinho@rioeduca.net | 2475-5787 |
E/CRE(04.31.601) | Creche Municipal Luís Carlos de Oliveira Câmara | Rua Mar Grande S/Nº | Cordovil | 21010-290 | cmlcamara@rioeduca.net | 3455-5372 |
E/CRE(04.31.502) | Ciep Graciliano Ramos | Rua Jorge Lacerda, S/Nº | Jardim América | 21240-060 | ciepgramos@rioeduca.net | 3855-9563 3372-5409 |
E/CRE(04.31.501) | Ciep Mestre Cartola (Agenor de Oliveira) | Rua Democracia s/n | Parada de Lucas | 21010-720 | ciepcartola@rioeduca.net | 3455-4636 3453-6464 |
E/CRE(04.31.027) | Escola Municipal Zélia Braune | Rua George Bizet. S/Nº | Jardim América | 21240-460 | embraune@rioeduca.net | 3855-9283 3855-9220 |
E/CRE(04.31.026) | Escola Municipal Herbert Moses | Rua Cristiano Machado. S/Nº | Jardim América | 21240-470 | emmoses@rioeduca.net | 3855-9093 |
E/CRE(04.31.024) | Escola Municipal Andrade Neves | Rua Viana Do Castelo. S/Nº | Jardim América | 21240-200 | emaneves@rioeduca.net | 2475-7262 |
E/CRE(04.31.023) | Escola Municipal Presidente Gronchi | Rua Jorge Lacerda, S/Nº | Jardim América | 21240-060 | emgronchi@rioeduca.net | 3855-7010 3855-7107 |
E/CRE(04.31.022) | Escola Municipal Eneyda Rabello de Andrade | Pça. Alberto Torres. 37 | Vigário Geral | 21241-350 | emeneyda@rioeduca.net | 2475-9210 |
E/CRE(04.31.021) | Escola Municipal Heitor Beltrão | Rua Otranto, 680 | Vigário Geral | 21241-090 | embeltrao@rioeduca.net | 2475-9207 2475-9208 |
E/CRE(04.31.019) | Escola Municipal Jorge de Gouveia | Rua Gregório De Matos, L 3, Q. 9 | Vigário Geral | 21240-670 | emgouvea@rioeduca.net | 2475-9202 2475-9204 |
E/CRE(04.31.018) | Escola Municipal República do Líbano | Pça. Elba, 1.215 | Vigário Geral | 21241-170 | emlibano@rioeduca.net | 2475-9200 |
E/CRE(04.31.017) | Escola Municipal Cardeal Câmara | Rua Anama 98 | Vigario Geral | 21241-020 | emcardealc@rioeduca.net | 3452-0179 |
E/CRE(04.31.016) | Escola Municipal Cruzada São Sebastião | Rua Democracia 31 | Parada de Lucas | 21010-720 | cccruzada@rioeduca.net | 2485-3999 |
E/CRE(04.31.015) | Escola Municipal Joseph Bloch | Rua Álvaro De Macedo 77 | Parada de Lucas | 21250-620 | embloch@rioeduca.net | 3458-1373 |
E/CRE(04.31.014) | Escola Municipal Ministro Lafayette de Andrada | Rua Poço Central, S/Nº Cidade Alta | Cordovil | 21010-260 | emlandrade@rioeduca.net | 2485-1377 |
E/CRE(04.31.013) | Escola Municipal Montese | Rua Mar Grande 315 | Cordovil | 21010-290 | emmontese@rioeduca.net | 2485-2200 2485-2087 |
E/CRE(04.31.011) | Escola Municipal Raul Pederneiras | Rua Ponto Chique. 42 | Cordovil | 21010-315 | emraul@rioeduca.net | 2485-1433 |
E/CRE(04.31.010) | Escola Municipal Armando Fajardo | Rua Cinco Rios 46 | Cordovil | 21010-180 | emfajardo@rioeduca.net | 2485-1422 |
E/CRE(04.31.009) | Escola Municipal Roraima | Estrada Porto Velho, 50 | Cordovil | 21012-140 | emroraima@rioeduca.net | 2485-1140 2485-1150 |
E/CRE(04.31.008) | Escola Municipal Odilon Braga | Pça. Laguna. S/Nº | Cordovil | 21250-310 | embraga@rioeduca.net | 2482-4609 3352-3617 |
E/CRE(04.31.007) | Escola Municipal Embaixador Barros Hurtado | Rua General Carvalho, 702 | Cordovil | 21250-240 | emhurtado@rioeduca.net | 2482-7955 2482-7736 |
E/CRE(04.31.006) | Escola Municipal São João Batista | Pça. Laguna, 40 | Cordovil | 21250-310 | emsaojoao@rioeduca.net | 2482-7312 |
E/CRE(04.31.004) | Escola Municipal Alfredo Gomes | Rua Tenente Palestrina 538 | Cordovil | 21250-550 | emalfredog@rioeduca.net | 3137-7566 3137-7550 |
E/CRE(04.31.003) | Escola Municipal Miguel Gustavo | Rua Minduri, S/Nº | Braz de Pina | 21215-480 | emgustavo@rioeduca.net | 2482-3986 |
E/CRE(04.31.002) | Escola Municipal David Perez | Rua Pacheco Júnior, S/Nº | Braz de Pina | 21211-170 | emperez@rioeduca.net | 2482-3830 2482-3112 |
E/CRE(04.31.001) | Escola Municipal Ary Barroso | Rua Mendoza, 323 | Braz de Pina | 21211-180 | emary@rioeduca.net | 2482-3681 |
E/CRE(04.30.815) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Pescador Albano Rosa | Av. Bento Ribeiro Dantas - Vila Pinheiro s/nº | Maré | 21042-000 | cmprosa@rioeduca.net | 3104-4116 |
E/CRE(04.30.814) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil João Crisóstomo | Rua Tancredo Neves S/Nº Maré | Bonsucesso | |||
E/CRE(04.30.813) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Armando de Salles Oliveira | Rua Gerson Ferreira 52 | Ramos | 21030-152 | emsalles@rioeduca.net | 3105-9338 3868-0013 |
E/CRE(04.30.812) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Olímpico Eder Francis Carbonera | Rua J do PAL 44.811 Acesso pela travessa I ( Rua 222) Comunidade Salsa e Merengue 0 Bloco 2 | Maré | 2086-2852 | ||
E/CRE(04.30.811) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Olímpico William Peixoto Argona | Travessa I do PAL 44.811 Rua 221 S/Nº Bloco 3 | Maré | 2086-3835 | ||
E/CRE(04.30.810) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Olímpico Evandro Motta Marcondes Guerra | Travessa I do PAL 44.811 Rua 221 S/Nº Bloco 1 | Maré | 2086-4681 | ||
E/CRE(04.30.809) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Medalhista Olímpico Luiz Felipe Marques Fonteles | Travessa I do PAL 44.811 Rua 221 S/Nº Bloco 1 | Maré | 21046-035 | edimfontelles@rioeduca.net | |
E/CRE(04.30.808) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Azoilda Trindade (Zô) | Rua Teixeira Ribeiro 1000 Bloco 7 | Bonsucesso | 21044-252 | 2081-0835 | |
E/CRE(04.30.807) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Maria Amélia Castro e Silva Belfort | Rua Teixeira Ribeiro 1000 Bloco 8 | Bonsucesso | 21044-252 | 3438-4861 | |
E/CRE(04.30.806) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Cleia Santos de Oliveira | Rua Sargento Silva Nunes 1008 Maré | Ramos | 21044-242 | edicleiasantos@rioeduca.net | 3015-4001 |
E/CRE(04.30.805) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Solange Conceição Tricarico | AV. GUILHERME MAXWELL 107 B | BONSUCESSO | 21040-211 | edistricarico@rioeduca.net | 3884-5678 |
E/CRE(04.30.804) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Cremilda da Silva dos Santos | Rua Praia de Inhaúma s/n | Maré | 21042-130 | edicremilda@rioeduca.net | 2465-0165 |
E/CRE(04.30.803) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professor Moacyr de Góes | Rua Tancredo Neves s/nº | Maré | 21044-725 | edimgoes@rioeduca.net | 3885-2349 |
E/CRE(04.30.802) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Kelita Faria de Paula | Avenida Guilherme Maxwell 107 | Bonsucesso | 21040-211 | edikelita@rioeduca.net | 3353-0456 |
E/CRE(04.30.801) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Pescador Isidoro Duarte - "Doro" | Rua Praia de Inhaúma 39 | Maré | 21042-130 | edisamiraribeiro@rioeduca.net | 3457-1153 |
E/CRE(04.30.701) | Centro de Educação de Jovens e Adultos CEJA - Maré | Rua Praia de Inhauma 200 | Maré | 21042-130 | cejamare@rioeduca.net | 2485-1031 |
E/CRE(04.30.607) | Creche Municipal Professor Paulo Freire | Rua Praia de Inhaúma s/nº | Maré | 21042-130 | 3105-5019 | |
E/CRE(04.30.605) | Creche Municipal Nova Holanda | Rua Sargento Silva Nunes 1004 | Ramos | 21044-242 | 3868-0296 | |
E/CRE(04.30.604) | Creche Municipal Monteiro Lobato | Rua Tatajuba S/Nº | Bonsucesso | 21043-500 | cmmlobato@rioeduca.net | 3104-5487 |
E/CRE(04.30.603) | Creche Municipal Tio Mário | Rua 2, (Esq. Rua 17 - Vila Do João) | Maré | 21044-530 | cmtmario@rioeduca.net | 3104-7367 |
E/CRE(04.30.602) | Creche Municipal Vila Pinheiro | Rua Projetada G s/nº Vila Pinheiro | Maré | 21046-425 | cmvpinheiro@rioeduca.net | 3104-9665 |
E/CRE(04.30.601) | Creche Municipal Menino Maluquinho | Beco do Abacate ( Vila Pinheiro ) s/nº | Maré | 21042-020 | cmmaluquinho@rioeduca.net | 3104-9558 |
E/CRE(04.30.503) | Ciep Leonel de Moura Brizola | Av. Brasil S/N.° | Ramos | 21030-001 | ciepbrizola@rioeduca.net | 3105-9934 |
E/CRE(04.30.502) | Ciep Elis Regina | Rua Principal S/N.º | Bonsucesso ( Maré ) | 21044-690 | ciepelis@rioeduca.net | 3977-5726 |
E/CRE(04.30.501) | Ciep Presidente Samora Machel | Rua Principal, S/Nº | Bonsucesso | 21044-170 | ciepmachel@rioeduca.net | 3868-0268 3104-4464 |
E/CRE(04.30.206) | Ciep Hélio Smidt | Rua Nova S/Nº | Bonsucesso ( Maré ) | 21043-330 | ciepsmidt@rioeduca.net | 3104-5714 |
E/CRE(04.30.204) | Ciep Operário Vicente Mariano | Rua Praia De Inhaúma, s/nº | Maré | 21042-130 | ciepmariano@rioeduca.net | 3977-5609 |
E/CRE(04.30.201) | Ciep Ministro Gustavo Capanema | Via A1 - Vl Pinheiro S/Nº | Maré | 21046-035 | ciepgustavo@rioeduca.net | 3104-9576 3104-9650 |
E/CRE(04.30.020) | Escola Municipal Vereadora Marielle Franco | Rua D - PAA 11.486 / PAL 44.811,1 s/n.º | Bonsucesso - Maré | 21044-725 | emmariellefranco@rioeduca.net | |
E/CRE(04.30.019) | Escola Municipal Escritor Millôr Fernandes | Rua B PAL 44811, s/n Comunidade Salsa e Merengue S/Nº | Maré- Bonsuceso | 21040-005 | ||
E/CRE(04.30.018) | Escola Municipal Medalhista Olímpico Lucas Saatkamp | Rua 222, Campus Vila Pinheiro (Comunidade Salsa e Merengue) s/n° | Maré | 21044-520 | ||
E/CRE(04.30.016) | Escola Municipal Olimpíadas Rio 2016 | Rua Teixeira Ribeiro 1000 Bloco 1 | Bonsucesso | 21044-251 | 3484-4863 | |
E/CRE(04.30.015) | Escola Municipal Erpídio Cabral de Souza( Índio da Maré) | Rua Teixeira Ribeiro 1000 Bloco 6 | Bonsucesso | 21044-251 | 3438-4857 | |
E/CRE(04.30.014) | Escola Municipal Lino Martins da Silva | Rua Teixeira Ribeiro ( Antiga Rua São Sebastião 46) 1000 Bloco 4 | Bonsucesso | 21044-251 | 3438-6723 | |
E/CRE(04.30.013) | Escola Municipal Osmar Paiva Camelo | Rua Teixeira Ribeiro 1000 Bloco 3 | Bonsucesso | 21044-251 | 3161-0221 | |
E/CRE(04.30.012) | Escola Municipal Genival Pereira de Albuquerque | Rua Teixeira Ribeiro 1000 Bloco 5 | Bonsucesso | 21044-251 | 3161-4574 | |
E/CRE(04.30.011) | Escola Municipal Escritor Lêdo Ivo | Praia de Inhaúma 200 | Maré | 21042-130 | emledoivo@rioeduca.net | 2485-5736 |
E/CRE(04.30.010) | Escola Municipal Escritor Bartolomeu Campos de Queirós | Rua Trancredo Neves 82 | Maré | 21044-725 | emqueiros@rioeduca.net | 2482-3787 |
E/CRE(04.30.009) | Escola Municipal Professor Paulo Freire | Av. Bento Ribeiro Dantas s/n° | Maré | 21042-000 | empfreire@rioeduca.net | 3104-9852 3104-9502 |
E/CRE(04.30.007) | Escola Municipal Nova Holanda | Rua Teixeira Ribeiro 1000 Bloco 2 | Bonsucesso | 21044-252 | 3105-8155 3105-8455 | |
E/CRE(04.30.005) | Escola Municipal Tenente General Napion | Av. Almirante Frontin, 50 | Ramos | 21030-040 | emnapion@rioeduca.net | 3105-8766 3105-8851 |
E/CRE(04.30.004) | Escola Municipal IV Centenário | Rua Nova Jerusalém 495 | Bonsucesso | 21042-235 | emcentenario@rioeduca.net | 3868-0010 3868-0844 |
E/CRE(04.30.003) | Escola Municipal Bahia | Av. Guilherme Maxwell 243 | Bonsucesso | 21040-211 | embahia@rioeduca.net | 3104-6680 |
E/CRE(04.30.002) | Escola Municipal Teotonio Vilela | Rua Manoel Falcão A.Maranhão s/n° | Manguinhos | 21041-615 | emvillela@rioeduca.net | 3104-7346 3104-8550 |
E/CRE(04.30.001) | Escola Municipal Professor Josué de Castro | Av. Brasil 4040 Rua da Vitória | Manguinhos | 21040-361 | emjosue@rioeduca.net | 3104-7747 3104-7748 |
E/CRE(04.11.809) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil São Vicente | Rua Irmã Paula, 2 | Penha | 21070-360 | emvicente@rioeduca.net | 3886-1767 |
E/CRE(04.11.808) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Pioneiras Sociais Nº 12 | Rua Salviano Valente s/nº | Penha Circular | 21211-000 | ccpioneiras@rioeduca.net | 3885-9518 3885-9166 |
E/CRE(04.11.807) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil | Rua Ardíria | Olaria | 21071-010 | ||
E/CRE(04.11.806) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Göethe | Rua Taborari s/n.º | Braz de Pina | 21011-240 | emgoethe@rioeduca.net | 2485-1888 |
E/CRE(04.11.805) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Edmundo da Luz Pinto | Pça. Esplanada s/n | Penha Circular | 21012-010 | emluzpinto@rioeduca.net | 3885-9497 3882-1089 |
E/CRE(04.11.804) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Morro da Fé | Rua Maturaca 366 | Penha-Circular | 21210-360 | cmmfe@rioeduca.net | 3458-1406 |
E/CRE(04.11.803) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Maria de Lourdes Ferreira | AV LOBO JUNIOR 2271 | Penha-Circular | 21070-061 | edimariaferreira@rioeduca.net | 3885-5202 |
E/CRE(04.11.802) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Joel Luiz de Azevedo Bastos | Rua Maturaca 381 | Penha-Circular | 21210-360 | edijbastos@rioeduca.net | 2482-3596 |
E/CRE(04.11.801) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Mariana Rocha de Souza | Rua Arquimedes Memória S/N.º | Vila da Penha | 21210-070 | editikinho@rioeduca.net | 3104-6454 |
E/CRE(04.11.610) | Creche Municipal Mussum - O Trapalhão | Rua: Viçosa 372 | Penha-Circular | 21210-370 | cmmussum@rioeduca.net | 3137-8964 |
E/CRE(04.11.609) | Creche Municipal Tia Ruth Costa dos Santos | Rua Santa Camila Pia 274 | Penha | 21021-060 | cmtrsantos@rioeduca.net | 3868-0003 |
E/CRE(04.11.607) | Creche Municipal Maria Altamira C. Olegário | Rua Vicente Caneco 200 | Braz de Pína | 21215-550 | cmmolegario@rioeduca.net | 3457-0560 |
E/CRE(04.11.605) | Creche Municipal Caracol | Rua Maragogi 195 | Penha | 21070-180 | cmcaracol@rioeduca.net | 8909-3106 3886-1862 |
E/CRE(04.11.604) | Creche Municipal Betinho | Rua Bom Pastor 18 | Penha | 21070-310 | cmbetinho@rioeduca.net | 3886-1775 3884-7022 |
E/CRE(04.11.603) | Creche Municipal Morro da Paz | Rua Frei Gaspar 351 | Penha Circular | 21210-270 | cmmpaz@rioeduca.net | 3545-0369 |
E/CRE(04.11.602) | Creche Municipal Tempo de Aprender | Rua Fortaleza s/nº | Penha-Circular | 21210-490 | cmtaprender@rioeduca.net | 3887-7742 |
E/CRE(04.11.601) | Creche Municipal Carlos Drummond de Andrade | Rua Taperoa 308 | Penha | 21070-160 | cmcandrade@rioeduca.net | 3869-8804 3886-1814 |
E/CRE(04.11.502) | Ciep Deputado José Carlos Brandão Monteiro | Rua São Vicente De Paula 625 | Penha | 21072-190 | ciepcarlosb@rioeduca.net | 8909-3104 |
E/CRE(04.11.202) | Ciep Gregório Bezerra | Rua Plínio De Oliveira. S/Nº | Penha | 21070-040 | ciepbezerra@rioeduca.net | 3885-8591 |
E/CRE(04.11.049) | Escola Municipal Cantor e Compositor Gonzaguinha | Rua Dalva De Oliveira. S/Nº | Penha Circular | 21011-804 | emgonzagui@rioeduca.net | 3882-6692 |
E/CRE(04.11.036) | Escola Municipal F. J. Oliveira Viana | Av. Schultz Wenck s/nº | Cordovil | 21012-155 | emfviana@rioeduca.net | 2485-2872 2485-1668 |
E/CRE(04.11.028) | Escola Municipal São Paulo | Rua Tailândia 160 | Braz de Pina | 21011-350 | emsaopaulo@rioeduca.net | 2485-5145 2485-3288 |
E/CRE(04.11.023) | Escola Municipal Ministro Plínio Casado | Rua Pequiri 237 | Braz de Pina | 21215-110 | emcasado@rioeduca.net | 2485-4305 3424-3439 |
E/CRE(04.11.022) | Escola Municipal Marcílio Dias | Rua Emílio Miranda 99 | Braz de Pina | 21211-720 | emmarcilio@rioeduca.net | 2482-3311 2482-9777 |
E/CRE(04.11.021) | Escola Municipal Miguel Ângelo | Rua Carlos Chamberlland 187 | Vila Da Penha | 21210-090 | emangelo@rioeduca.net | 3458-0645 |
E/CRE(04.11.020) | Escola Municipal Grécia | Av. Braz de Pina 1614 | Braz de Pina | 21235-603 | emgrecia@rioeduca.net | 2482-3777 3457-1442 |
E/CRE(04.11.018) | Escola Municipal Professor Ary Quintella | Rua Eng. Moreira Lima 54 | Penha circular | 21210-720 | emquintella@rioeduca.net | 3424-3613 3252-0014 |
E/CRE(04.11.017) | Escola Municipal Ministro Afrânio Costa | Pça. Esplanada s/n | Penha Circular | 21012-010 | emafranio@rioeduca.net | 3882-8752 3885-9510 |
E/CRE(04.11.015) | Escola Municipal Suíça | Pça. Antonio José De Almeida. S/Nº | Penha Circular | 21011-580 | emsuica@rioeduca.net | 3885-9485 |
E/CRE(04.11.014) | Escola Municipal João de Deus | Pça. Almeida Garret S/Nº | Penha Circular | 21011-490 | emjdeus@rioeduca.net | 3885-9481 |
E/CRE(04.11.013) | Escola Municipal Fernando Tude de Souza | Pça. Saica 09 | Braz de Pina | 21215-170 | emtude@rioeduca.net | 3137-8407 |
E/CRE(04.11.012) | Escola Municipal João Marques dos Reis | Pça. Saica 57 | Braz de Pina | 21215-170 | emreis@rioeduca.net | 3137-8490 3424-0166 |
E/CRE(04.11.011) | Escola Municipal Professor Augusto Motta | Rua Bento Cardoso 140 | Penha Circular | 21215-100 | emmotta@rioeduca.net | 2573-9642 2573-5045 |
E/CRE(04.11.010) | Escola Municipal Brant Horta | Rua Bento Cardoso, 130 | Penha Circular | 21215-000 | embrant@rioeduca.net | 2573-5536 2573-5758 |
E/CRE(04.11.009) | Escola Municipal Cientista Mário Kroeff | Rua Do Couto, 91 | Penha | 21020-410 | emkroeff@rioeduca.net | 3885-9360 3885-9396 |
E/CRE(04.11.008) | Escola Municipal Professor Souza Carneiro | Rua Califórnia 255 | Penha | 21020-150 | emsouzac@rioeduca.net | 3885-9334 3885-9354 |
E/CRE(04.11.007) | Escola Municipal Ariosto Espinheira | Pça. Caí, S/Nº | Penha | 21020-140 | emariosto@rioeduca.net | 2573-8535 2573-5675 |
E/CRE(04.11.006) | Escola Municipal Conde de Agrolongo | Rua Conde de Agrolongo, 1246 | Penha | 21020-190 | emcagrolongo@rioeduca.net | 3884-0256 3884-8623 |
E/CRE(04.11.005) | Escola Municipal Presidente Eurico Dutra | Rua Santa Engracia. S/Nº | Penha | 21021-080 | emeurico@rioeduca.net | 3867-5586 2573-4149 |
E/CRE(04.11.004) | Escola Municipal Leonor Coelho Pereira | Av. N. S. Da Penha, 599 | Penha | 21070-390 | emleonor@rioeduca.net | 3885-8471 3886-0927 |
E/CRE(04.11.002) | Escola Municipal Bernardo de Vasconcellos | Pça. Santa Rosalia, 100 | Penha | 21070-440 | embernardo@rioeduca.net | 2573-4239 3886-0788 |
E/CRE(04.11.001) | Escola Municipal Monsenhor Rocha | Av. N.S. Da Penha, 589 | Penha | 21070-390 | emmrocha@rioeduca.net | 3886-1755 |
E/CRE(04.10.812) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Coronel Assunção | Rua Paranapanema 1001 | Olaria | 21073-185 | emassuncao@rioeduca.net | 3885-2946 |
E/CRE(04.10.811) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Lais Netto dos Reis | Pça. Belmonte. 7 | Olaria | 21073-010 | emlais@rioeduca.net | 3885-2866 3885-2889 |
E/CRE(04.10.810) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Miguel Couto | Rua Carlina. S/Nº | Olaria | 21021-360 | emcouto@rioeduca.net | 3885-3079 3885-3901 |
E/CRE(04.10.809) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil | Av Dom Helder Câmara 1184 | Manguinhos | |||
E/CRE(04.10.808) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Almir Leite Ribeiro | Estrada José Rucas 1515 | Penha | 21070-370 | ediaribeiro@rioeduca.net | 3886-0943 |
E/CRE(04.10.807) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Professora Tania da Rocha Correa | Rua Itape 52 | Olaria | 21071-440 | editaniacorrea@rioeduca.net | 3886-0054 |
E/CRE(04.10.806) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Pierre Janet | Rua Nossa Senhora das Graças 699 Frente | Ramos | 21031-611 | emjanet@rioeduca.net | 3885-2347 |
E/CRE(04.10.805) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Compositor Neoci Dias de Andrade | Rua Antonio Rego 383 | Olaria | 21073-311 | edineoci@rioeduca.net | 3223-4996 2573-6858 |
E/CRE(04.10.804) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Sargento Jorge Faleiro Souza | Rua Wilson de Lasheras Silva s/nº | Olaria | 21073-230 | edifaleiro@rioeduca.net | 2573-6275 |
E/CRE(04.10.803) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Joaquim Venâncio | Rua Hesperia 15 | Manguinhos | 21050-040 | edijvenancio@rioeduca.net | 3887-4500 |
E/CRE(04.10.802) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Doutor Antônio Fernandes Figueira | Avenida dos Democráticos 20 CHP2 | Bonsucesso | 21050-144 | ediantoniofernandes@rioeduca.net | 3887-4595 |
E/CRE(04.10.801) | Espaço de Desenvolvimento Infantil Doutor Domingos Arthur Machado Filho | Rua Leopoldo Bulhões, 540 A | Benfica | 20911-300 | edimachadofilho@rioeduca.net | 3878-0442 |
E/CRE(04.10.603) | Creche Municipal Chico Bento | Rua Leopoldo Bulhões S/Nº | Benfica | 20911-300 | cmcbento@rioeduca.net | 3886-8952 |
E/CRE(04.10.602) | Creche Municipal Dr. Juvenil de Souza Lopes | Rua João Gonçalves de Lima Filho S/Nº | Ramos | 21040-018 | cmdlopes@rioeduca.net | 3977-5748 |
E/CRE(04.10.601) | Creche Municipal Manguinhos | Rua Leopoldo Bulhões 952 | Bonsucesso | 21041-210 | cmmanguinhos@rioeduca.net | 3886-0293 |
E/CRE(04.10.502) | Ciep Maestro Francisco Mignone | Rua Itape S/Nº | Olaria | 21071-440 | ciepmignone@rioeduca.net | 3209-5536 1 |
E/CRE(04.10.501) | Ciep Juscelino Kubitschek | Av. Leopoldo Bulhões S/N.º | Bonsucesso | 21041-210 | ciepjk@rioeduca.net | 3885-5579 3885-5580 |
E/CRE(04.10.202) | Ciep Yuri Gagarin | Av. Dos Campeões. S/Nº | Ramos | 21040-016 | ciepyuri@rioeduca.net | 3868-0532 3977-8196 |
E/CRE(04.10.028) | Escola Municipal | Rua Projetada A(Acesso a Rua Leopoldo Bulhões) 202 | Manguinhos | |||
E/CRE(04.10.026) | Escola Municipal Professora Maria de Cerqueira e Silva | Rua Leopoldo Bulhões 800 | Benfica | 20911-300 | emmariac@rioeduca.net | 3878-1481 3878-1487 |
E/CRE(04.10.025) | Escola Municipal Anibal Freire | Rua Prof. Plínio Bastos. 631 | Olaria | 21021-350 | emanibal@rioeduca.net | 3885-3578 3885-4561 |
E/CRE(04.10.023) | Escola Municipal Luiz Cesar Sayão Garcez | Rua Paranapanema 1055 | Olaria | 21073-185 | emgarcez@rioeduca.net | 3885-3370 3885-3874 |
E/CRE(04.10.022) | Escola Municipal Odilon de Andrade | Rua Itape S/Nº | Olaria | 21071-440 | emodilon@rioeduca.net | 3209-5514 3885-2350 |
E/CRE(04.10.021) | Escola Municipal Brasil | Rua André Azevedo. S/Nº | Olaria | 21021-480 | embrasil@rioeduca.net | 3885-3830 3885-3660 |
E/CRE(04.10.020) | Escola Municipal Joracy Camargo | Estr. José Rucas. 1465 | Penha | 21070-370 | emjoracy@rioeduca.net | 3886-1825 |
E/CRE(04.10.018) | Escola Municipal Berlim | Pça. Ramos Figueira 20 | Olaria | 21031-440 | emberlim@rioeduca.net | 3868-9821 |
E/CRE(04.10.016) | Escola Municipal Chile | Pça. Belmonte 15 | Olaria | 21073-010 | emchile@rioeduca.net | 3885-2352 3885-2181 |
E/CRE(04.10.015) | Escola Municipal Clóvis Beviláqua | Rua Antonio Rego, 383 | Olaria | 21073-311 | emclovis@rioeduca.net | 2573-3552 2573-5709 |
E/CRE(04.10.013) | Escola Municipal Carlos Chagas | Rua Romero Zander, 420 | Ramos | 21040-080 | emchagas@rioeduca.net | 3885-2344 3885-2346 |
E/CRE(04.10.012) | Escola Municipal Clotilde Guimarães | Av. Postal, 49 | Ramos | 21040-150 | emclotilde@rioeduca.net | 2573-6566 3867-3179 |
E/CRE(04.10.011) | Escola Municipal Edmundo Lins | Rua Nossa senhora das Graças 699 fundos | Ramos | 21031-611 | emlins@rioeduca.net | 3885-2342 3885-2343 |
E/CRE(04.10.010) | Escola Municipal Nerval de Gouveia | Estrada do Engenho Da Pedra 528 | Ramos | 21031-030 | emnerval@rioeduca.net | 3885-2057 3885-2340 |
E/CRE(04.10.009) | Escola Municipal Dilermando Cruz | Av. Teixeira de Castro, 407 | Ramos | 21040-113 | emdcruz@rioeduca.net | 2562-3943 3885-2909 |
E/CRE(04.10.008) | Escola Municipal Walt Disney | Rua Professor Lace, 437 | Ramos | 21060-120 | emdisney@rioeduca.net | 2562-3938 2562-3939 1 |
E/CRE(04.10.007) | Escola Municipal Padre Manuel da Nóbrega | Rua Professor Lace. 437 fundos | Ramos | 21060-120 | emnobrega@rioeduca.net | 2562-3933 2562-3935 |
E/CRE(04.10.006) | Escola Municipal Professor Carneiro Ribeiro | Rua Professor Lace, 157 | Ramos | 21060-120 | emcarneiror@rioeduca.net | 2562-3957 2562-3958 |
E/CRE(04.10.005) | Escola Municipal João Barbalho | Rua Dr. Miguel Vieira Ferreira, 392 392 | Ramos | 21060-090 | embarbalho@rioeduca.net | 2562-3955 2562-3956 |
E/CRE(04.10.004) | Escola Municipal Pedro Lessa | Rua Adail, 49 | Bonsucesso | 21040-000 | empedro@rioeduca.net | 2562-3953 2562-3951 |
E/CRE(04.10.003) | Escola Municipal Ruy Barbosa | Rua Aguiar Moreira 652 | Bonsucesso | 21041-070 | emruyb@rioeduca.net | 2562-3949 2562-3950 |
E/CRE(04.10.002) | Escola Municipal Albino Souza Cruz | Av. Dos Democráticos 268 | Manguinhos | 21050-000 | emscruz@rioeduca.net | 2228-5392 2218-8038 |
E/CRE(04.10.001) | Escola Municipal Ema Negrão de Lima | Estr. De Manguinhos 4 | Manguinhos | 21050-007 | emema@rioeduca.net | 2562-3948 2241-1189 |